Eredivisie

2020 - 2021
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Ajax
w w w w w
34
28
4
2
102
23
79
88
2
PSV Eindhoven
w d w w d
34
21
9
4
74
35
39
72
3
AZ Alkmaar
l w w d w
34
21
8
5
75
41
34
71
4
Vitesse
d w l d l
34
18
7
9
52
38
14
61
5
Feyenoord
d l l d w
34
16
11
7
64
36
28
59
6
Utrecht
w w d d d
34
13
14
7
52
41
11
53
7
Groningen
l l w d l
34
14
8
12
40
37
3
50
8
34
13
8
13
49
48
1
47
9
Heracles
l w d d l
34
12
8
14
42
53
-11
44
10
34
12
5
17
50
58
-8
41
11
Twente
l l d l w
34
10
11
13
48
50
-2
41
12
Heerenveen
l d d l l
34
9
12
13
43
49
-6
39
13
PEC Zwolle
w l l l w
34
9
11
14
44
53
-9
38
14
Willem II
w l l w w
34
8
7
19
40
68
-28
31
15
Emmen
w l l w w
34
7
9
18
40
68
-28
30
16
Waalwijk
l l d w l
34
7
9
18
33
55
-22
30
17
VVV Venlo
l l d l l
34
6
5
23
43
91
-48
23
18
ADO Den Haag
l w w l l
34
4
10
20
29
76
-47
22
show in full screen
Ajax
PSV Eindhoven
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
Feyenoord
Utrecht
Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles
Fortuna Sittard
Twente
Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
Willem II
Emmen
Waalwijk
VVV Venlo
ADO Den Haag
1 Ajax 2–2 2–0 2–1 1–0 1–1 3–1 4–2 5–0 5–2 1–2 5–1 4–0 3–1 4–0 3–0 3–1 5–0
2 PSV Eindhoven 1–1 1–3 3–1 1–1 2–1 1–0 1–0 3–0 2–0 3–0 2–2 4–2 3–0 2–1 2–0 4–1 4–0
3 AZ Alkmaar 0–3 2–0 3–1 4–2 0–1 1–2 2–0 5–0 1–0 4–1 3–1 1–1 5–3 1–0 3–0 2–2 2–1
4 Vitesse 1–3 2–1 2–1 1–0 1–0 1–0 2–0 3–0 2–0 0–2 1–1 2–1 0–0 3–1 1–1 4–1 0–0
5 Feyenoord 0–3 3–1 2–3 0–0 1–1 2–0 1–1 0–0 2–0 1–1 3–0 1–0 5–0 1–1 3–0 6–0 4–2
6 Utrecht 0–3 1–1 2–2 1–3 1–2 2–2 1–0 2–0 1–1 2–1 1–1 3–3 3–2 0–1 3–1 3–1 1–1
7 Groningen 1–0 1–3 0–0 1–1 0–0 0–0 1–2 0–1 1–0 2–2 0–2 1–0 1–0 1–1 2–0 2–1 3–0
8 Sparta Rotterdam 0–1 3–5 4–4 3–0 0–2 0–0 2–3 1–1 1–2 0–0 1–4 3–2 0–2 2–1 2–0 2–0 6–0
9 Heracles 0–2 1–1 1–2 0–2 1–1 4–1 1–0 1–1 1–2 2–2 1–0 2–1 4–0 4–0 0–1 4–0 2–0
10 Fortuna Sittard 1–2 1–3 3–3 3–3 1–3 0–1 1–3 0–1 0–1 3–0 1–3 2–2 3–2 1–3 2–1 3–2 2–0
11 Twente 1–3 1–1 1–3 1–2 2–2 1–2 3–1 0–2 1–1 2–0 0–0 5–1 1–1 1–1 0–2 0–1 3–2
12 Heerenveen 1–2 2–2 0–3 1–0 3–0 0–0 1–1 1–2 1–2 1–3 0–0 0–2 2–0 4–0 1–1 1–0 3–0
13 PEC Zwolle 0–2 0–3 1–1 2–1 0–2 1–1 1–0 4–0 2–2 0–2 1–0 4–1 0–0 0–0 1–1 2–1 0–1
14 Willem II 1–1 0–2 0–1 1–3 1–4 0–6 2–3 1–3 4–0 2–1 0–3 3–1 1–3 2–0 1–0 2–1 1–1
15 Emmen 0–5 0–2 0–1 1–4 2–3 2–3 0–4 1–1 3–1 2–2 1–4 3–1 3–2 1–1 3–1 3–5 1–1
16 Waalwijk 0–1 1–4 1–3 0–1 2–2 1–2 3–1 0–2 3–0 1–2 2–1 1–1 1–1 1–1 1–0 3–2 0–1
17 VVV Venlo 0–13 0–2 1–4 4–1 0–3 1–1 0–1 0–1 3–2 1–3 1–2 1–1 2–2 2–1 0–4 3–3 1–2
18 ADO Den Haag 2–4 2–2 2–2 0–2 3–2 1–4 0–1 1–1 1–2 0–3 2–4 1–1 0–2 1–4 0–0 0–0 1–4
Matchweek 1
12 Sep 2020
- 16:45
Heerenveen
2 0
Willem II
12 Sep 2020
- 18:00
PEC Zwolle
0 2
Feyenoord
12 Sep 2020
- 19:00
Twente
2 0
Fortuna Sittard
13 Sep 2020
- 10:15
Emmen
3 5
VVV Venlo
13 Sep 2020
- 12:30
Sparta Rotterdam
0 1
Ajax
13 Sep 2020
- 12:30
Heracles
2 0
ADO Den Haag
13 Sep 2020
- 14:45
Groningen
1 3
PSV Eindhoven
13 Sep 2020
- 14:45
Waalwijk
0 1
Vitesse
27 Dec 2020
- 13:30
Utrecht
2 2
AZ Alkmaar
Matchweek 2
18 Sep 2020
- 18:00
VVV Venlo
1 1
Utrecht
19 Sep 2020
- 14:30
AZ Alkmaar
1 1
PEC Zwolle
19 Sep 2020
- 16:45
Vitesse
2 0
Sparta Rotterdam
19 Sep 2020
- 18:00
PSV Eindhoven
2 1
Emmen
19 Sep 2020
- 19:00
Fortuna Sittard
1 3
Heerenveen
20 Sep 2020
- 10:15
ADO Den Haag
0 1
Groningen
20 Sep 2020
- 12:30
Feyenoord
1 1
Twente
20 Sep 2020
- 12:30
Willem II
4 0
Heracles
20 Sep 2020
- 14:45
Ajax
3 0
Waalwijk
Matchweek 3
25 Sep 2020
- 18:00
Twente
3 1
Groningen
26 Sep 2020
- 14:30
PEC Zwolle
4 0
Sparta Rotterdam
26 Sep 2020
- 16:45
Fortuna Sittard
3 3
AZ Alkmaar
26 Sep 2020
- 18:00
Heerenveen
1 0
VVV Venlo
26 Sep 2020
- 19:00
Ajax
2 1
Vitesse
27 Sep 2020
- 10:15
Feyenoord
4 2
ADO Den Haag
27 Sep 2020
- 12:30
Utrecht
3 1
Waalwijk
27 Sep 2020
- 14:45
Heracles
1 1
PSV Eindhoven
27 Sep 2020
- 14:45
Emmen
1 1
Willem II
Matchweek 4
2 Oct 2020
- 18:00
Utrecht
1 1
Heerenveen
3 Oct 2020
- 14:30
Vitesse
3 0
Heracles
3 Oct 2020
- 18:00
VVV Venlo
1 2
ADO Den Haag
3 Oct 2020
- 19:00
Twente
1 1
Emmen
4 Oct 2020
- 10:15
Groningen
1 0
Ajax
4 Oct 2020
- 12:30
Sparta Rotterdam
4 4
AZ Alkmaar
4 Oct 2020
- 12:30
Willem II
1 4
Feyenoord
4 Oct 2020
- 14:45
PSV Eindhoven
2 0
Fortuna Sittard
21 Oct 2020
- 15:30
Waalwijk
1 1
PEC Zwolle
Matchweek 5
17 Oct 2020
- 16:45
Heracles
0 1
Waalwijk
17 Oct 2020
- 18:00
AZ Alkmaar
2 2
VVV Venlo
17 Oct 2020
- 19:00
Willem II
0 3
Twente
18 Oct 2020
- 10:15
Feyenoord
1 1
Sparta Rotterdam
18 Oct 2020
- 12:30
ADO Den Haag
0 2
Vitesse
18 Oct 2020
- 12:30
Ajax
5 1
Heerenveen
18 Oct 2020
- 14:45
Groningen
0 0
Utrecht
18 Oct 2020
- 14:45
PEC Zwolle
0 3
PSV Eindhoven
18 Oct 2020
- 18:00
Emmen
2 2
Fortuna Sittard
Matchweek 6
24 Oct 2020
- 14:30
VVV Venlo
0 13
Ajax
24 Oct 2020
- 16:45
Utrecht
2 1
Twente
24 Oct 2020
- 18:00
PEC Zwolle
0 0
Willem II
24 Oct 2020
- 19:00
Heerenveen
4 0
Emmen
25 Oct 2020
- 11:15
Fortuna Sittard
1 3
Groningen
25 Oct 2020
- 13:30
Vitesse
2 1
PSV Eindhoven
25 Oct 2020
- 13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
1 1
Heracles
25 Oct 2020
- 15:45
Waalwijk
2 2
Feyenoord
25 Oct 2020
- 19:00
ADO Den Haag
2 2
AZ Alkmaar
Matchweek 7
31 Oct 2020
- 17:45
Twente
5 1
PEC Zwolle
31 Oct 2020
- 19:00
Ajax