La Liga

2020 - 2021
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
l d w w l
>
33
22
7
4
60
22
38
73
2
w w d w d
>
33
21
8
4
56
24
32
71
3
w w l w w
>
32
22
5
5
76
29
47
71
4
w w w w w
>
33
22
4
7
49
26
23
70
5
l d d l w
>
32
13
11
8
50
34
16
50
6
d d d d d
>
33
14
8
11
42
45
-3
50
7
w l w l l
>
33
12
13
8
50
38
12
49
8
l l w w l
>
32
12
6
14
41
53
-12
42
9
d d d d w
>
32
10
11
11
41
34
7
41
10
w l d l w
>
33
10
11
12
44
51
-7
41
11
d w w w l
>
33
10
10
13
31
39
-8
40
12
l w l l l
>
33
9
11
13
38
46
-8
38
13
w w d l d
>
33
9
10
14
28
49
-21
37
14
l d d l d
>
33
8
12
13
41
48
-7
36
15
d l d l w
>
33
8
10
15
26
39
-13
34
16
l d w w d
>
33
7
10
16
28
49
-21
31
17
d l l d w
>
33
6
12
15
29
49
-20
30
18
d l l d d
>
32
5
14
13
29
43
-14
29
19
w w l l l
>
33
5
12
16
31
50
-19
27
20
d l l l l
>
32
4
11
17
23
45
-22
23
show in full screen
Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Sevilla
Real Sociedad
Real Betis
Villarreal
Granada CF
Athletic Club
Celta Vigo
Osasuna
Levante
Cadiz
Valencia
Getafe
Alaves
Elche
Valladolid
Huesca
Eibar
1 Atletico Madrid 1–1 1–0 2–0 2–0 0–0 6–1 2–1 2–2 0–2 4–0 3–1 1–0 1–0 3–1 2–0 2–0 5–0
2 Real Madrid 2–0 2–1 1–1 0–0 2–0 3–1 2–0 1–2 0–1 2–0 2–0 1–2 2–1 1–0 4–1 2–0
3 Barcelona 1–3 1–1 2–1 5–2 4–0 2–1 4–0 1–0 1–1 2–2 5–2 5–1 3–0 1–0 4–1 1–1
4 Sevilla 1–0 0–1 0–2 3–2 1–0 2–0 2–1 4–2 1–0 1–0 3–0 3–0 2–0 1–1 1–0 0–1
5 Real Sociedad 0–2 0–0 1–6 1–2 2–2 1–1 2–0 1–1 2–1 1–1 1–0 4–1 0–1 3–0 4–0 4–1 1–1
6 Real Betis 1–1 2–3 2–3 1–1 0–3 1–1 0–0 2–1 1–0 2–0 1–0 2–2 1–0 3–2 3–1 2–0 0–2
7 Villarreal 0–2 1–1 1–2 1–1 1–2 2–2 1–1 1–2 2–1 2–1 2–1 3–1 0–0 2–0 1–1 2–1
8 Granada CF 1–2 0–4 1–0 1–0 2–0 0–3 2–0 0–0 2–0 1–1 2–1 2–1 2–1 1–3 3–3 4–1
9 Athletic Club 2–1 2–3 2–1 0–1 4–0 1–1 2–1 0–2 2–0 0–1 1–1 5–1 0–0 1–0 2–0 1–1
10 Celta Vigo 0–2 1–3 0–3 3–4 1–4 0–4 3–1 0–0 2–1 4–0 2–1 2–0 3–1 1–1 2–1 1–1
11 Osasuna 1–3 0–0 0–2 0–2 0–2 1–3 3–1 1–0 2–0 1–3 3–1 0–0 1–1 2–0 0–0 1–1 2–1
12 Levante 1–1 0–2 0–1 2–1 4–3 1–5 2–2 1–1 1–1 0–1 1–0 3–0 1–1 1–1 2–2 0–2 2–1
13 Cadiz 2–4 0–3 2–1 1–3 0–1 0–1 0–0 1–1 0–4 0–0 0–2 2–2 2–1 0–2 3–1 0–0 1–0
14 Valencia 0–1 4–1 0–1 2–2 0–2 2–1 2–1 2–2 2–0 1–1 4–2 1–1 2–2 1–1 1–0 1–1
15 Getafe 0–0 0–0 1–0 0–1 0–1 3–0 1–3 0–1 1–1 1–1 1–0 0–1 3–0 0–0 1–1 0–1 1–0
16 Alaves 1–2 1–4 1–1 1–2 0–0 0–1 2–1 1–0 1–3 0–1 1–1 2–2 0–0 0–2 1–0 1–0 2–1
17 Elche 1–1 0–2 2–1 0–3 1–1 2–2 0–1 1–1 2–2 1–0 1–1 2–1 1–3 1–1 0–0 1–0
18 Valladolid 0–1 0–3 1–1 1–1 1–2 2–1 1–1 3–2 1–1 1–1 0–1 2–1 0–2 2–2 1–3 1–2
19 Huesca 0–0 1–2 0–1 0–1 0–2 0–0 3–2 3–4 0–0 1–1 0–2 0–2 1–0 3–1 2–2 1–1
20 Eibar 1–2 1–3 0–2 1–3 2–0 1–2 0–0 0–0 0–1 0–2 0–0 0–0 0–1 1–1 1–1
Matchweek 1
12 Sep 2020 14:00
Eibar
0 0
Celta Vigo
12 Sep 2020 14:00
Eibar
0
0
Celta Vigo
12 Sep 2020 16:30
Granada CF
2 0
Athletic Club
12 Sep 2020 16:30
Granada CF
2
0
Athletic Club
12 Sep 2020 19:00
Cadiz
0 2
Osasuna
12 Sep 2020 19:00
Cadiz
0
2
Osasuna
13 Sep 2020 12:00
Alaves
0 1
Real Betis
13 Sep 2020 12:00
Alaves
0
1
Real Betis
13 Sep 2020 14:00
Valladolid
1 1
Real Sociedad
13 Sep 2020 14:00
Valladolid
1
1
Real Sociedad
13 Sep 2020 16:30
Villarreal
1 1
Huesca
13 Sep 2020 16:30
Villarreal
1
1
Huesca
13 Sep 2020 19:00
Valencia
4 2
Levante
13 Sep 2020 19:00
Valencia
4
2
Levante
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 12 Jan 2021 20:30
Atletico Madrid
2 0
Sevilla
12 Jan 2021 20:30
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Atletico Madrid
2
0
Sevilla
| Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
9 Feb 2021 20:00
Real Madrid
2 0
Getafe
9 Feb 2021 20:00
Real Madrid
2
0
Getafe
Camp Nou 24 Feb 2021 18:00
Barcelona
3 0
Elche
24 Feb 2021 18:00
Camp Nou
Barcelona
3
0
Elche
| Camp Nou
Matchweek 2
19 Sep 2020 14:00
Villarreal
2 1
Eibar
19 Sep 2020 14:00
Villarreal
2
1
Eibar
19 Sep 2020 16:30
Getafe
1 0
Osasuna
19 Sep 2020 16:30
Getafe
1
0
Osasuna
19 Sep 2020 19:00
Celta Vigo
2 1
Valencia
19 Sep 2020 19:00
Celta Vigo
2
1
Valencia
20 Sep 2020 14:00
Huesca
0 2
Cadiz
20 Sep 2020 14:00
Huesca
0
2
Cadiz
20 Sep 2020 16:30
Real Betis
2 0
Valladolid
20 Sep 2020 16:30
Real Betis
2
0
Valladolid
20 Sep 2020 16:30
Granada CF
2 1
Alaves
20 Sep 2020 16:30
Granada CF
2
1
Alaves
20 Sep 2020 19:00
Real Sociedad
0 0
Real Madrid
20 Sep 2020 19:00
Real Sociedad
0
0
Real Madrid
San Mamés Barria 6 Jan 2021 20:00
Athletic Club
2 3
Barcelona
6 Jan 2021 20:00
San Mamés Barria
Athletic Club
2
3
Barcelona
| San Mamés Barria
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 17 Feb 2021 18:00
Levante
1 1
Atletico Madrid
17 Feb 2021 18:00
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
Levante
1
1
Atletico Madrid
| Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 17 Mar 2021 18:00
Sevilla
2 0
Elche
17 Mar 2021 18:00
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
2
0
Elche
| Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Matchweek 3
26 Sep 2020 11:00
Alaves
0 0
Getafe
26 Sep 2020 11:00
Alaves
0
0
Getafe
26 Sep 2020 14:00
Valencia
1 1
Huesca
26 Sep 2020 14:00
Valencia
1
1
Huesca
26 Sep 2020 16:30
Elche
0 3
Real Sociedad
26 Sep 2020 16:30
Elche
0
3
Real Sociedad
26 Sep 2020 19:00
Real Betis
2 3
Real Madrid
26 Sep 2020 19:00
Real Betis
2
3
Real Madrid
27 Sep 2020 10:00
Osasuna
1 3
Levante
27 Sep 2020 10:00
Osasuna
1
3
Levante
27 Sep 2020 12:00
Eibar
1 2
Athletic Club
27 Sep 2020 12:00
Eibar
1
2
Athletic Club
27 Sep 2020 14:00
Atletico Madrid
6 1
Granada CF
27 Sep 2020 14:00
Atletico Madrid
6
1
Granada CF
27 Sep 2020 16:30
Cadiz
1 3
Sevilla
27 Sep 2020 16:30
Cadiz
1
3
Sevilla
27 Sep 2020 16:30
Valladolid
1 1
Celta Vigo
27 Sep 2020 16:30
Valladolid
1
1
Celta Vigo
27 Sep 2020 19:00
Barcelona
4 0
Villarreal
27 Sep 2020 19:00
Barcelona
4
0
Villarreal
Matchweek 4
29 Sep 2020 17:00
Real Sociedad
0 1
Valencia
29 Sep 2020 17:00
Real Sociedad
0
1
Valencia
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 29 Sep 2020 19:30
Getafe
3 0
Real Betis
29 Sep 2020 19:30
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Getafe
3
0
Real Betis
| Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Estadio El Alcoraz 30 Sep 2020 17:00
Huesca
0 0
Atletico Madrid
30 Sep 2020 17:00
Estadio El Alcoraz
Huesca
0
0
Atletico Madrid
| Estadio El Alcoraz
Estadio de la Cerámica 30 Sep 2020 17:00
Villarreal
3 1
Alaves
30 Sep 2020 17:00
Estadio de la Cerámica
Villarreal
3
1
Alaves
| Estadio de la Cerámica
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 30 Sep 2020 19:30
Eibar
0 1
Elche
30 Sep 2020 19:30
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
Eibar
0
1
Elche
| Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
30 Sep 2020 19:30
Real Madrid
1 0
Valladolid
30 Sep 2020 19:30
Real Madrid
1
0
Valladolid
San Mamés Barria 1 Oct 2020 17:00
Athletic Club
0 1
Cadiz
1 Oct 2020 17:00
San Mamés Barria
Athletic Club
0
1
Cadiz
| San Mamés Barria
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 1 Oct 2020 17:00
Sevilla
1 0
Levante
1 Oct 2020 17:00
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
1
0
Levante
| Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Abanca-Balaídos 1 Oct 2020 19:30
Celta Vigo
0 3
Barcelona
1 Oct 2020 19:30
Abanca-Balaídos
Celta Vigo
0
3
Barcelona
| Abanca-Balaídos
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 12 Jan 2021 18:00
Granada CF
2 0
Osasuna
12 Jan 2021 18:00
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Granada CF
2
0
Osasuna
| Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Matchweek 5
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 3 Oct 2020 11:00
Valladolid
1 2
Eibar
3 Oct 2020 11:00
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Valladolid
1
2
Eibar
| Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 3 Oct 2020 14:00
Atletico Madrid
0 0
Villarreal
3 Oct 2020 14:00
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Atletico Madrid
0
0
Villarreal
| Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Reale Arena 3 Oct 2020 16:30
Real Sociedad
3 0
Getafe
3 Oct 2020 16:30
Reale Arena
Real Sociedad
3
0
Getafe
| Reale Arena
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero 3 Oct 2020 16:30
Elche
0 0
Huesca
3 Oct 2020 16:30
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Elche
0
0
Huesca
| Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Estadio de Mestalla 3 Oct 2020 19:00
Valencia
0 2
Real Betis
3 Oct 2020 19:00
Estadio de Mestalla
Valencia
0
2
Real Betis
| Estadio de Mestalla
Estadio El Sadar 4 Oct 2020 10:00
Osasuna
2 0
Celta Vigo
4 Oct 2020 10:00
Estadio El Sadar
Osasuna
2
0
Celta Vigo
| Estadio El Sadar
Estadio de Mendizorroza 4 Oct 2020 12:00
Alaves
1 0
Athletic Club
4 Oct 2020 12:00
Estadio de Mendizorroza
Alaves
1
0
Athletic Club
| Estadio de Mendizorroza
Estadio de la Cerámica 4 Oct 2020 14:00
Levante
0 2
Real Madrid
4 Oct 2020 14:00
Estadio de la Cerámica
Levante
0
2
Real Madrid
| Estadio de la Cerámica
Estadio Ramón de Carranza 4 Oct 2020 16:30
Cadiz
1 1
Granada CF
4 Oct 2020 16:30
Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Cadiz
1
1
Granada CF
| Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Camp Nou 4 Oct 2020 19:00
Barcelona
1 1
Sevilla
4 Oct 2020 19:00
Camp Nou
Barcelona
1
1
Sevilla
| Camp Nou
Matchweek 6
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 17 Oct 2020 11:00
Granada CF
1 0
Sevilla
17 Oct 2020 11:00
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Granada CF
1
0
Sevilla
| Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Abanca-Balaídos 17 Oct 2020 14:00
Celta Vigo
0 2
Atletico Madrid
17 Oct 2020 14:00
Abanca-Balaídos
Celta Vigo
0
2
Atletico Madrid
| Abanca-Balaídos
17 Oct 2020 16:30
Real Madrid
0 1
Cadiz
17 Oct 2020 16:30
Real Madrid
0
1
Cadiz
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 17 Oct 2020 19:00
Getafe
1 0
Barcelona
17 Oct 2020 19:00
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Getafe
1
0
Barcelona
| Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 18 Oct 2020 10:00
Eibar
0 0
Osasuna
18 Oct 2020 10:00
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
Eibar
0
0
Osasuna
| Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
San Mamés Barria 18 Oct 2020 12:00
Athletic Club
2 0
Levante
18 Oct 2020 12:00
San Mamés Barria
Athletic Club
2
0
Levante
| San Mamés Barria
Estadio de la Cerámica 18 Oct 2020 14:00
Villarreal
2 1
Valencia
18 Oct 2020 14:00
Estadio de la Cerámica
Villarreal
2
1
Valencia
| Estadio de la Cerámica
Estadio de Mendizorroza 18 Oct 2020 16:30
Alaves
0 2
Elche
18 Oct 2020 16:30
Estadio de Mendizorroza
Alaves
0
2
Elche
| Estadio de Mendizorroza
Estadio El Alcoraz 18 Oct 2020 16:30
Huesca
2 2
Valladolid
18 Oct 2020 16:30
Estadio El Alcoraz
Huesca
2
2
Valladolid
| Estadio El Alcoraz
Estadio Benito Villamarín 18 Oct 2020 19:00
Real Betis
0 3
Real Sociedad
18 Oct 2020 19:00
Estadio Benito Villamarín
Real Betis
0
3
Real Sociedad
| Estadio Benito Villamarín
Matchweek 7
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero 23 Oct 2020 19:00
Elche
2 1
Valencia
23 Oct 2020 19:00
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Elche
2
1
Valencia
| Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Camp Nou 24 Oct 2020 14:00
Barcelona
1 3
Real Madrid
24 Oct 2020 14:00
Camp Nou
Barcelona
1
3
Real Madrid
| Camp Nou
Estadio El Sadar 24 Oct 2020 16:30
Osasuna
1 0
Athletic Club
24 Oct 2020 16:30
Estadio El Sadar
Osasuna
1
0
Athletic Club
| Estadio El Sadar
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 24 Oct 2020 16:30
Sevilla
0 1
Eibar
24 Oct 2020 16:30
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
0
1
Eibar
| Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 24 Oct 2020 19:00
Atletico Madrid
2 0
Real Betis
24 Oct 2020 19:00
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Atletico Madrid
2
0
Real Betis
| Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 25 Oct 2020 13:00
Valladolid
0 2
Alaves
25 Oct 2020 13:00
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Valladolid
0
2
Alaves
| Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Estadio Ramón de Carranza 25 Oct 2020 15:00
Cadiz
0 0
Villarreal
25 Oct 2020 15:00
Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Cadiz
0
0
Villarreal
| Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 25 Oct 2020 17:30
Getafe
0 1
Granada CF
25 Oct 2020 17:30
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Getafe
0
1
Granada CF
| Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Reale Arena 25 Oct 2020 20:00
Real Sociedad
4 1
Huesca
25 Oct 2020 20:00
Reale Arena
Real Sociedad
4
1
Huesca
| Reale Arena
Estadio de la Cerámica 26 Oct 2020 20:00
Levante
1 1
Celta Vigo
26 Oct 2020 20:00
Estadio de la Cerámica
Levante
1
1
Celta Vigo
| Estadio de la Cerámica
Matchweek 8
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 30 Oct 2020 20:00
Eibar
0 2
Cadiz
30 Oct 2020 20:00
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
Eibar
0
2
Cadiz
| Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
31 Oct 2020 13:00
Real Madrid
4 1
Huesca
31 Oct 2020 13:00
Real Madrid
4
1
Huesca
San Mamés Barria 31 Oct 2020 15:15
Athletic Club
2 1
Sevilla
31 Oct 2020 15:15
San Mamés Barria
Athletic Club
2
1
Sevilla
| San Mamés Barria
Estadio El Sadar 31 Oct 2020 17:30
Osasuna
1 3
Atletico Madrid
31 Oct 2020 17:30
Estadio El Sadar
Osasuna
1
3
Atletico Madrid
| Estadio El Sadar
Estadio de Mendizorroza 31 Oct 2020 20:00
Alaves
1 1
Barcelona
31 Oct 2020 20:00
Estadio de Mendizorroza
Alaves
1
1
Barcelona
| Estadio de Mendizorroza
Estadio Benito Villamarín 1 Nov 2020 13:00
Real Betis
3 1
Elche
1 Nov 2020 13:00
Estadio Benito Villamarín
Real Betis
3
1
Elche
| Estadio Benito Villamarín
Abanca-Balaídos 1 Nov 2020 15:00
Celta Vigo
1 4
Real Sociedad
1 Nov 2020 15:00
Abanca-Balaídos
Celta Vigo
1
4
Real Sociedad
| Abanca-Balaídos
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 1 Nov 2020 17:30
Granada CF
1 1
Levante
1 Nov 2020 17:30
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Granada CF
1
1
Levante
| Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Estadio de Mestalla 1 Nov 2020 20:00
Valencia
2 2
Getafe
1 Nov 2020 20:00
Estadio de Mestalla
Valencia
2
2
Getafe
| Estadio de Mestalla
Estadio de la Cerámica 2 Nov 2020 20:00
Villarreal
2 0
Valladolid
2 Nov 2020 20:00
Estadio de la Cerámica
Villarreal
2
0
Valladolid
| Estadio de la Cerámica
Matchweek 9
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero 6 Nov 2020 20:00
Elche
1 1
Celta Vigo
6 Nov 2020 20:00
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Elche
1
1
Celta Vigo
| Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Estadio El Alcoraz 7 Nov 2020 13:00
Huesca
1 1
Eibar
7 Nov 2020 13:00
Estadio El Alcoraz
Huesca
1
1
Eibar
| Estadio El Alcoraz
Camp Nou 7 Nov 2020 15:15
Barcelona
5 2
Real Betis
7 Nov 2020 15:15
Camp Nou
Barcelona
5
2
Real Betis
| Camp Nou
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 7 Nov 2020 17:30
Sevilla
1 0
Osasuna
7 Nov 2020 17:30
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
1
0
Osasuna
| Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 7 Nov 2020 20:00
Atletico Madrid
4 0
Cadiz
7 Nov 2020 20:00
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Atletico Madrid
4
0
Cadiz
| Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 8 Nov 2020 13:00
Getafe
1 3
Villarreal
8 Nov 2020 13:00
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Getafe
1
3
Villarreal
| Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Reale Arena 8 Nov 2020 15:15
Real Sociedad
2 0
Granada CF
8 Nov 2020 15:15
Reale Arena
Real Sociedad
2
0
Granada CF
| Reale Arena
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 8 Nov 2020 17:30
Levante
1 1
Alaves
8 Nov 2020 17:30
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
Levante
1
1
Alaves
| Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 8 Nov 2020 17:30
Valladolid
2 1
Athletic Club
8 Nov 2020 17:30
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Valladolid
2
1
Athletic Club
| Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Estadio de Mestalla 8 Nov 2020 20:00
Valencia
4 1
Real Madrid
8 Nov 2020 20:00
Estadio de Mestalla
Valencia
4
1
Real Madrid
| Estadio de Mestalla
Matchweek 10
Estadio El Sadar 20 Nov 2020 20:00
Osasuna
1 1
Huesca
20 Nov 2020 20:00
Estadio El Sadar
Osasuna
1
1
Huesca
| Estadio El Sadar
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 21 Nov 2020 13:00
Levante
1 1
Elche
21 Nov 2020 13:00
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
Levante
1
1
Elche
| Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
Estadio de la Cerámica 21 Nov 2020 15:15
Villarreal
1 1
Real Madrid
21 Nov 2020 15:15
Estadio de la Cerámica
Villarreal
1
1
Real Madrid
| Estadio de la Cerámica
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 21 Nov 2020 17:30
Sevilla
4 2
Celta Vigo
21 Nov 2020 17:30
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
4
2
Celta Vigo
| Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 21 Nov 2020 20:00
Atletico Madrid
1 0
Barcelona
21 Nov 2020 20:00
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Atletico Madrid
1
0
Barcelona
| Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 22 Nov 2020 13:00
Eibar
0 0
Getafe
22 Nov 2020 13:00
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
Eibar
0
0
Getafe
| Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
Estadio Ramón de Carranza 22 Nov 2020 15:15
Cadiz
0 1
Real Sociedad
22 Nov 2020 15:15
Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Cadiz
0
1
Real Sociedad
| Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 22 Nov 2020 17:30
Granada CF
1 3
Valladolid
22 Nov 2020 17:30
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Granada CF
1
3
Valladolid
| Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Estadio de Mendizorroza 22 Nov 2020 20:00
Alaves
2 2
Valencia
22 Nov 2020 20:00
Estadio de Mendizorroza
Alaves
2
2
Valencia
| Estadio de Mendizorroza
San Mamés Barria 23 Nov 2020 20:00
Athletic Club
4 0
Real Betis
23 Nov 2020 20:00
San Mamés Barria
Athletic Club
4
0
Real Betis
| San Mamés Barria
Matchweek 11
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 27 Nov 2020 20:00
Valladolid
1 1
Levante
27 Nov 2020 20:00
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Valladolid
1
1
Levante
| Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero 28 Nov 2020 13:00
Elche
1 1
Cadiz
28 Nov 2020 13:00
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Elche
1
1
Cadiz
| Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Estadio de Mestalla 28 Nov 2020 15:15
Valencia
0 1
Atletico Madrid
28 Nov 2020 15:15
Estadio de Mestalla
Valencia
0
1
Atletico Madrid
| Estadio de Mestalla
Estadio El Alcoraz 28 Nov 2020 17:30
Huesca
0 1
Sevilla
28 Nov 2020 17:30
Estadio El Alcoraz
Huesca
0
1
Sevilla
| Estadio El Alcoraz
28 Nov 2020 20:00
Real Madrid
1 2
Alaves
28 Nov 2020 20:00
Real Madrid
1
2
Alaves
Camp Nou 29 Nov 2020 13:00
Barcelona
4 0
Osasuna
29 Nov 2020 13:00
Camp Nou
Barcelona
4
0
Osasuna
| Camp Nou
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 29 Nov 2020 15:15
Getafe
1 1
Athletic Club
29 Nov 2020 15:15
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Getafe
1
1
Athletic Club
| Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Abanca-Balaídos 29 Nov 2020 17:30
Celta Vigo
3 1
Granada CF
29 Nov 2020 17:30
Abanca-Balaídos
Celta Vigo
3
1
Granada CF
| Abanca-Balaídos
Reale Arena 29 Nov 2020 20:00
Real Sociedad
1 1
Villarreal
29 Nov 2020 20:00
Reale Arena
Real Sociedad
1
1
Villarreal
| Reale Arena
Estadio Benito Villamarín 30 Nov 2020 20:00
Real Betis
0 2
Eibar
30 Nov 2020 20:00
Estadio Benito Villamarín
Real Betis
0
2
Eibar
| Estadio Benito Villamarín
Matchweek 12
San Mamés Barria 4 Dec 2020 20:00
Athletic Club
0 2
Celta Vigo
4 Dec 2020 20:00
San Mamés Barria
Athletic Club
0
2
Celta Vigo
| San Mamés Barria
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 5 Dec 2020 13:00
Levante
3 0
Getafe
5 Dec 2020 13:00
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
Levante
3
0
Getafe
| Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 5 Dec 2020 15:15
Sevilla
0 1
Real Madrid
5 Dec 2020 15:15
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
0
1
Real Madrid
| Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 5 Dec 2020 17:30
Atletico Madrid
2 0
Valladolid
5 Dec 2020 17:30
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Atletico Madrid
2
0
Valladolid
| Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Estadio Ramón de Carranza 5 Dec 2020 20:00
Cadiz
2 1
Barcelona
5 Dec 2020 20:00
Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Cadiz
2
1
Barcelona
| Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 6 Dec 2020 13:00
Granada CF
3 3
Huesca
6 Dec 2020 13:00
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Granada CF
3
3
Huesca
| Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Estadio El Sadar 6 Dec 2020 15:15
Osasuna
0 2
Real Betis
6 Dec 2020 15:15
Estadio El Sadar
Osasuna
0
2
Real Betis
| Estadio El Sadar
Estadio de la Cerámica 6 Dec 2020 17:30
Villarreal
0 0
Elche
6 Dec 2020 17:30
Estadio de la Cerámica
Villarreal
0
0
Elche
| Estadio de la Cerámica
Estadio de Mendizorroza 6 Dec 2020 20:00
Alaves
0 0
Real Sociedad
6 Dec 2020 20:00
Estadio de Mendizorroza
Alaves
0
0
Real Sociedad
| Estadio de Mendizorroza
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 7 Dec 2020 20:00
Eibar
0 0
Valencia
7 Dec 2020 20:00
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
Eibar
0
0
Valencia
| Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
Matchweek 13
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 11 Dec 2020 20:00
Valladolid
3 2
Osasuna
11 Dec 2020 20:00
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Valladolid
3
2
Osasuna
| Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Estadio de Mestalla 12 Dec 2020 13:00
Valencia
2 2
Athletic Club
12 Dec 2020 13:00
Estadio de Mestalla
Valencia
2
2
Athletic Club
| Estadio de Mestalla
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 12 Dec 2020 15:15
Getafe
0 1
Sevilla
12 Dec 2020 15:15
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Getafe
0
1
Sevilla
| Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Estadio El Alcoraz 12 Dec 2020 17:30
Huesca
1 0
Alaves
12 Dec 2020 17:30
Estadio El Alcoraz
Huesca
1
0
Alaves
| Estadio El Alcoraz
12 Dec 2020 20:00
Real Madrid
2 0
Atletico Madrid
12 Dec 2020 20:00
Real Madrid
2
0
Atletico Madrid
Reale Arena 13 Dec 2020 13:00
Real Sociedad
1 1
Eibar
13 Dec 2020 13:00
Reale Arena
Real Sociedad
1
1
Eibar
| Reale Arena
Estadio Benito Villamarín 13 Dec 2020 15:15
Real Betis
1 1
Villarreal
13 Dec 2020 15:15
Estadio Benito Villamarín
Real Betis
1
1
Villarreal
| Estadio Benito Villamarín
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero 13 Dec 2020 17:30
Elche
0 1
Granada CF
13 Dec 2020 17:30
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Elche
0
1
Granada CF
| Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Camp Nou 13 Dec 2020 20:00
Barcelona
1 0
Levante
13 Dec 2020 20:00
Camp Nou
Barcelona
1
0
Levante
| Camp Nou
Abanca-Balaídos 14 Dec 2020 20:00
Celta Vigo
4 0
Cadiz
14 Dec 2020 20:00
Abanca-Balaídos
Celta Vigo
4
0
Cadiz
| Abanca-Balaídos
Matchweek 14
San Mamés Barria 18 Dec 2020 20:00
Athletic Club
2 0
Huesca
18 Dec 2020 20:00
San Mamés Barria
Athletic Club
2
0
Huesca
| San Mamés Barria
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 19 Dec 2020 13:00
Atletico Madrid
3 1
Elche
19 Dec 2020 13:00
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Atletico Madrid
3
1
Elche
| Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Camp Nou 19 Dec 2020 15:15
Barcelona
2 2
Valencia
19 Dec 2020 15:15
Camp Nou
Barcelona
2
2
Valencia
| Camp Nou
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 19 Dec 2020 17:30
Levante
2 1
Real Sociedad
19 Dec 2020 17:30
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
Levante
2
1
Real Sociedad
| Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
Estadio El Sadar 19 Dec 2020 17:30
Osasuna
1 3
Villarreal
19 Dec 2020 17:30
Estadio El Sadar
Osasuna
1
3
Villarreal
| Estadio El Sadar
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 19 Dec 2020 20:00
Sevilla
1 1
Valladolid
19 Dec 2020 20:00
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
1
1
Valladolid
| Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Abanca-Balaídos 20 Dec 2020 13:00
Celta Vigo
2 0
Alaves
20 Dec 2020 13:00
Abanca-Balaídos
Celta Vigo
2
0
Alaves
| Abanca-Balaídos
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 20 Dec 2020 15:15
Granada CF
2 0
Real Betis
20 Dec 2020 15:15
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Granada CF
2
0
Real Betis
| Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Estadio Ramón de Carranza 20 Dec 2020 17:30
Cadiz
0 2
Getafe
20 Dec 2020 17:30
Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Cadiz
0
2
Getafe
| Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 20 Dec 2020 20:00
Eibar
1 3
Real Madrid
20 Dec 2020 20:00
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
Eibar
1
3
Real Madrid
| Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
Matchweek 15
Estadio de Mestalla 22 Dec 2020 16:30
Valencia
0 1
Sevilla
22 Dec 2020 16:30
Estadio de Mestalla
Valencia
0
1
Sevilla
| Estadio de Mestalla
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero 22 Dec 2020 16:30
Elche
2 2
Osasuna
22 Dec 2020 16:30
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Elche
2
2
Osasuna
| Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Estadio El Alcoraz 22 Dec 2020 18:45
Huesca
1 1
Levante
22 Dec 2020 18:45
Estadio El Alcoraz
Huesca
1
1
Levante
| Estadio El Alcoraz
Reale Arena 22 Dec 2020 18:45
Real Sociedad
0 2
Atletico Madrid
22 Dec 2020 18:45
Reale Arena
Real Sociedad
0
2
Atletico Madrid
| Reale Arena
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 22 Dec 2020 21:00
Valladolid
0 3
Barcelona
22 Dec 2020 21:00
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Valladolid
0
3
Barcelona
| Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Estadio de la Cerámica 22 Dec 2020 21:00
Villarreal
1 1
Athletic Club
22 Dec 2020 21:00
Estadio de la Cerámica
Villarreal
1
1
Athletic Club
| Estadio de la Cerámica
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 23 Dec 2020 16:30
Getafe
1 1
Celta Vigo
23 Dec 2020 16:30
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Getafe
1
1
Celta Vigo
| Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
23 Dec 2020 18:45
Real Madrid
2 0
Granada CF
23 Dec 2020 18:45
Real Madrid
2
0
Granada CF
Estadio de Mendizorroza 23 Dec 2020 21:00
Alaves
2 1
Eibar
23 Dec 2020 21:00
Estadio de Mendizorroza
Alaves
2
1
Eibar
| Estadio de Mendizorroza
Estadio Benito Villamarín 23 Dec 2020 21:00
Real Betis
1 0
Cadiz
23 Dec 2020 21:00
Estadio Benito Villamarín
Real Betis
1
0
Cadiz
| Estadio Benito Villamarín
Matchweek 16
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 29 Dec 2020 16:00
Sevilla
2 0
Villarreal
29 Dec 2020 16:00
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
2
0
Villarreal
| Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Camp Nou 29 Dec 2020 18:15
Barcelona
1 1
Eibar
29 Dec 2020 18:15
Camp Nou
Barcelona
1
1
Eibar
| Camp Nou
Estadio Ramón de Carranza 29 Dec 2020 20:30
Cadiz
0 0
Valladolid
29 Dec 2020 20:30
Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Cadiz
0
0
Valladolid
| Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 29 Dec 2020 20:30
Levante
4 3
Real Betis
29 Dec 2020 20:30
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
Levante
4
3
Real Betis
| Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 30 Dec 2020 16:00
Granada CF
2 1
Valencia
30 Dec 2020 16:00
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Granada CF
2
1
Valencia
| Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 30 Dec 2020 18:15
Atletico Madrid
1 0
Getafe
30 Dec 2020 18:15
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Atletico Madrid
1
0
Getafe
| Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Abanca-Balaídos 30 Dec 2020 18:15
Celta Vigo
2 1
Huesca
30 Dec 2020 18:15
Abanca-Balaídos
Celta Vigo
2
1
Huesca
| Abanca-Balaídos
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero 30 Dec 2020 20:30
Elche
1 1
Real Madrid
30 Dec 2020 20:30
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Elche
1
1
Real Madrid
| Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
San Mamés Barria 31 Dec 2020 13:00
Athletic Club
0 1
Real Sociedad
31 Dec 2020 13:00
San Mamés Barria
Athletic Club
0
1
Real Sociedad
| San Mamés Barria
Estadio El Sadar 31 Dec 2020 15:15
Osasuna
1 1
Alaves
31 Dec 2020 15:15
Estadio El Sadar
Osasuna
1
1
Alaves
| Estadio El Sadar
Matchweek 17
Estadio de la Cerámica 2 Jan 2021 13:00
Villarreal
2 1
Levante
2 Jan 2021 13:00
Estadio de la Cerámica
Villarreal
2
1
Levante
| Estadio de la Cerámica
Estadio Benito Villamarín 2 Jan 2021 15:15
Real Betis
1 1
Sevilla
2 Jan 2021 15:15
Estadio Benito Villamarín
Real Betis
1
1
Sevilla
| Estadio Benito Villamarín
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 2 Jan 2021 17:30
Getafe
0 1
Valladolid
2 Jan 2021 17:30
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Getafe
0
1
Valladolid
| Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
2 Jan 2021 20:00
Real Madrid
2 0
Celta Vigo
2 Jan 2021 20:00
Real Madrid
2
0
Celta Vigo
San Mamés Barria 3 Jan 2021 13:00
Athletic Club
1 0
Elche
3 Jan 2021 13:00
San Mamés Barria
Athletic Club
1
0
Elche
| San Mamés Barria
Estadio de Mendizorroza 3 Jan 2021 15:15
Alaves
1 2
Atletico Madrid
3 Jan 2021 15:15
Estadio de Mendizorroza
Alaves
1
2
Atletico Madrid
| Estadio de Mendizorroza
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 3 Jan 2021 17:30
Eibar
2 0
Granada CF
3 Jan 2021 17:30
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
Eibar
2
0
Granada CF
| Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
Reale Arena 3 Jan 2021 17:30
Real Sociedad
1 1
Osasuna
3 Jan 2021 17:30
Reale Arena
Real Sociedad
1
1
Osasuna
| Reale Arena
Estadio El Alcoraz 3 Jan 2021 20:00
Huesca
0 1
Barcelona
3 Jan 2021 20:00
Estadio El Alcoraz
Huesca
0
1
Barcelona
| Estadio El Alcoraz
Estadio de Mestalla 4 Jan 2021 20:00
Valencia
1 1
Cadiz
4 Jan 2021 20:00
Estadio de Mestalla
Valencia
1
1
Cadiz
| Estadio de Mestalla
Matchweek 18
Abanca-Balaídos 8 Jan 2021 20:00
Celta Vigo
0 4
Villarreal
8 Jan 2021 20:00
Abanca-Balaídos
Celta Vigo
0
4
Villarreal
| Abanca-Balaídos
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 9 Jan 2021 13:00
Sevilla
3 2
Real Sociedad
9 Jan 2021 13:00
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
3
2
Real Sociedad
| Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 9 Jan 2021 17:30
Granada CF
0 4
Barcelona
9 Jan 2021 17:30
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Granada CF
0
4
Barcelona
| Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Estadio El Sadar 9 Jan 2021 20:00
Osasuna
0 0
Real Madrid
9 Jan 2021 20:00
Estadio El Sadar
Osasuna
0
0
Real Madrid
| Estadio El Sadar
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 10 Jan 2021 13:00
Levante
2 1
Eibar
10 Jan 2021 13:00
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
Levante
2
1
Eibar
| Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
Estadio Ramón de Carranza 10 Jan 2021 15:15
Cadiz
3 1
Alaves
10 Jan 2021 15:15
Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Cadiz
3
1
Alaves
| Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 10 Jan 2021 20:00
Valladolid
0 1
Valencia
10 Jan 2021 20:00
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Valladolid
0
1
Valencia
| Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero 11 Jan 2021 18:00
Elche
1 3
Getafe
11 Jan 2021 18:00
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Elche
1
3
Getafe
| Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Estadio El Alcoraz 11 Jan 2021 20:00
Huesca
0 2
Real Betis
11 Jan 2021 20:00
Estadio El Alcoraz
Huesca
0
2
Real Betis
| Estadio El Alcoraz
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 10 Mar 2021 18:00
Atletico Madrid
2 1
Athletic Club
10 Mar 2021 18:00
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Atletico Madrid
2
1
Athletic Club
| Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Matchweek 19
15 Dec 2020 21:00
Real Madrid
3 1
Athletic Club
15 Dec 2020 21:00
Real Madrid
3
1
Athletic Club
Camp Nou 16 Dec 2020 20:00
Barcelona
2 1
Real Sociedad
16 Dec 2020 20:00
Camp Nou
Barcelona
2
1
Real Sociedad
| Camp Nou
Estadio Ramón de Carranza 19 Jan 2021 18:00
Cadiz
2 2
Levante
19 Jan 2021 18:00
Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Cadiz
2
2
Levante
| Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 19 Jan 2021 18:00
Valladolid
2 2
Elche
19 Jan 2021 18:00
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Valladolid
2
2
Elche
| Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Estadio de Mendizorroza 19 Jan 2021 20:30
Alaves
1 2
Sevilla
19 Jan 2021 20:30
Estadio de Mendizorroza
Alaves
1
2
Sevilla
| Estadio de Mendizorroza
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 20 Jan 2021 18:00
Getafe
1 0
Huesca
20 Jan 2021 18:00
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Getafe
1
0
Huesca
| Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Estadio Benito Villamarín 20 Jan 2021 20:00
Real Betis
2 1
Celta Vigo
20 Jan 2021 20:00
Estadio Benito Villamarín
Real Betis
2
1
Celta Vigo
| Estadio Benito Villamarín
Estadio de la Cerámica 20 Jan 2021 20:30
Villarreal
2 2
Granada CF
20 Jan 2021 20:30
Estadio de la Cerámica
Villarreal
2
2
Granada CF
| Estadio de la Cerámica
Estadio de Mestalla 21 Jan 2021 18:00
Valencia
1 1
Osasuna
21 Jan 2021 18:00
Estadio de Mestalla
Valencia
1
1
Osasuna
| Estadio de Mestalla
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 21 Jan 2021 20:30
Eibar
1 2
Atletico Madrid
21 Jan 2021 20:30
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
Eibar
1
2
Atletico Madrid
| Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
Matchweek 20
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 22 Jan 2021 20:00
Levante
2 2
Valladolid
22 Jan 2021 20:00
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
Levante
2
2
Valladolid
| Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
Estadio El Alcoraz 23 Jan 2021 13:00
Huesca
0 0
Villarreal
23 Jan 2021 13:00
Estadio El Alcoraz
Huesca
0
0
Villarreal
| Estadio El Alcoraz