Here you will find a breakdown of all the live football on TV today. All the fixtures on this page take place today and are being broadcast on the stated channel next to the fixture, the time stated is the kick-off time for the fixture.

Keep checking back for all the live TV games for today, this page updates every morning.

 

Saturday 4th February 2023
Sydney FC Women v Melbourne City Women
A-League Women
03:20
BT Sport 1
Melbourne Victory Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women
A-League Women
04:00
BT Sport 3
Western United Women v Perth Glory Women
A-League Women
04:00
BT Sport 2
Melbourne City v Macarthur FC
A-League Men
06:00
BT Sport 1
Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners
A-League Men
06:00
BT Sport 2
Adelaide United v Brisbane Roar
A-League Men
08:45
BT Sport 2
Perth Glory v Newcastle Jets
A-League Men
11:30
BT Sport 2
Derby County U18 v Man Utd U18
U18 Premier League
12:00
MUTV
Norwich City v Burnley
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HDR
Rotherham United v Sheffield United
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Red Button
Everton v Arsenal
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
Espanyol v Osasuna
La Liga
13:00
Viaplay Sports 1 / LaLigaTV
SPAL v Bari
Serie B
13:00
Mola TV
Wydad AC v Al Hilal
FIFA Club World Cup 2022 Second Round
14:30
FIFA+
Huesca v Mirandés
La Liga 2
15:15
LaLigaSportsTV
Leganes v Sporting Gijón
La Liga 2
15:15
LaLigaSportsTV
Como v Frosinone
Serie B
15:15
Mola TV
Roma v Empoli (joins match in progress)
Serie A
17:00
BT Sport 2
Grasshoppers Zurich v FC Basel
Swiss Super League
17:00
OneFootball
Altrincham v Wrexham
National League
17:20
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
Borussia Mönchengladbach v Schalke 04
Bundesliga
17:30
Sky Sports Football
Seattle Sounders v Al Ahly
FIFA Club World Cup 2022 Second Round
17:30
FIFA+
Atlético Madrid v Getafe
La Liga
17:30
Viaplay Sports 1 / LaLigaTV
Tenerife v Albacete
La Liga 2
17:30
LaLigaSportsTV
Newcastle United v West Ham United
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HDR
FC Voldendam v AZ Alkmaar
Eredivisie
17:45
Mola TV
Troyes v Lyon
Ligue 1
18:00
BT Sport 3
Benfica v Casa Pia
Primeira Liga
18:00
BT Sport 4
St Gallen v Servette
Swiss Super League
19:30
OneFootball
Sassuolo v Atalanta
Serie A
19:45
BT Sport 1 / OneFootball
Real Betis v Celta Vigo
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV
Alavés v Eibar
La Liga 2
20:00
LaLigaSportsTV
Rennes v Lille
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 3