Thursday 25th April 2024 | |||
Columbus Crew v Monterrey | CONCACAF Champions Cup Semi-Final 1st Leg | 01:15 | CONCACAF YouTube |
SC Heerenveen v PSV Eindhoven | Eredivisie | 17:45 | TrillerTV+ |
Udinese v Roma | Serie A | 19:00 | TNT Sports 3 |
Go Ahead Eagles v Feyenoord | Eredivisie | 20:00 | TrillerTV+ |
Brighton & Hove Albion v Manchester City | Premier League | 20:00 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
Friday 26th April 2024 | |||
Brisbane Roar v Adelaide United | A-League Men | 10:45 | TNT Sports 3 |
Al-Hilal v Al Fateh | Saudi Pro League | 16:00 | DAZN 1 / DAZN |
Hertha Berlin v Hannover 96 | Bundesliga 2 | 17:30 | Sky Sports Football YouTube / Sky Sports App |
Lyngby v Vejle | Danish Superliga | 18:00 | OneFootball |
Austria Wien v SCR Altach | Austrian Bundesliga | 18:30 | OneFootball |
Nottingham Forest U21 v Manchester United U21 | Premier League 2 | 19:00 | MUTV |
Al-Ittihad v Al-Shabab | Saudi Pro League | 19:00 | DAZN 1 / DAZN |
VFL Bochum v Hoffenheim | Bundesliga | 19:30 | Sky Sports Football YouTube / Sky Sports App |
FC Andorra v Racing Santander | La Liga 2 | 19:30 | LALIGA+ |
Juventus Women v Inter Milan Women | Serie A Women | 19:30 | DAZN |
Venezia v Cremonese | Serie B | 19:30 | Mola TV |
Drogheda United v Sligo Rovers | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Dundalk v Bohemians | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Waterford v Derry City | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Airdrieonians v Dundee United | Scottish Championship | 19:45 | BBC Scotland / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Frosinone v Salernitana | Serie A | 19:45 | TNT Sports 2 |
QPR v Leeds United | Championship | 20:00 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
Real Sociedad v Real Madrid | La Liga | 20:00 | ITV4 / Premier Sports 2 / LALIGATV / ITVX |
Shamrock Rovers v Galway United | League of Ireland Premier Division | 20:00 | LOITV |
Montpellier v Nantes | Ligue 1 | 20:00 | TNT Sports 3 |
Saturday 27th April 2024 | |||
Washington Spirit v Orlando Pride | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
Angel City v Kansas City Current | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Sydney FC Women v Central Coast Mariners Women | A-League Women Semi-Final | 06:00 | TNT Sports 4 |
Daejeon Hana v FC Seoul | K League 1 | 06:00 | OneFootball |
Cerezo Osaka v Yokohama FM | J League | 07:00 | J League International YouTube |
Newcastle Jets v Central Coast Mariners | A-League Men | 08:15 | TNT Sports 5 |
Wellington Phoenix v Macarthur FC | A-League Men | 08:15 | TNT Sports 4 |
Melbourne Victory v Western Sydney Wanderers | A-League Men | 10:45 | TNT Sports 5 |
Derby County v Carlisle United | League One | 12:30 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
West Ham United v Liverpool | Premier League | 12:30 | TNT Sports 1 / TNT Sports Ultimate |
Manchester United U18 v Sunderland U18 | U18 Premier League | 12:30 | MUTV |
Las Palmas v Girona | La Liga | 13:00 | Premier Sports 2 / LALIGATV |
Parma v Lecco | Serie B | 13:00 | Mola TV |
Napoli Women v Como Women | Serie A Women | 13:30 | DAZN |
Colchester United v Crewe Alexandra | League Two | 15:00 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
Scunthorpe United v Boston United | National League North Play-Off Semi-Final | 15:00 | National League TV |
Chelmsford City v Braintree Town | National League South Play-Off Semi-Final | 15:00 | National League TV |
Almeria v Getafe | La Liga | 15:15 | LALIGATV / Premier Player |
Burgos CF v SD Amorebieta | La Liga 2 | 15:15 | LALIGA+ |
Leganes v Real Zaragoza | La Liga 2 | 15:15 | LALIGA+ |
Palermo v Reggiana | Serie B | 15:15 | Mola TV |
Sampdoria v Como | Serie B | 15:15 | Mola TV |
Juventus v AC Milan | Serie A | 17:00 | TNT Sports 4 |
Bayer Leverkusen v VfB Stuttgart | Bundesliga | 17:30 | Sky Sports Football |
Alavés v Celta Vigo | La Liga | 17:30 | Premier Sports 1 / LALIGATV |
Elche v Espanyol | La Liga 2 | 17:30 | LALIGA+ |
Barnet v Solihull Moors | National League Play-Off Semi-Final | 17:30 | TNT Sports 2 |
Everton v Brentford | Premier League | 17:30 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
Benfica v SC Braga | Primeira Liga | 18:00 | TrillerTV+ |
Austin FC v LA Galaxy | MLS | 18:45 | Apple TV |
Al-Khaleej v Al-Nahda | Saudi Pro League | 19:00 | DAZN |
Lazio v Verona | Serie A | 19:45 | TNT Sports 4 / ITVX |
Hull City v Ipswich Town | Championship | 20:00 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
Atlético Madrid v Athletic Bilbao | La Liga | 20:00 | Premier Sports 2 / LALIGATV |
PSG v Le Havre | Ligue 1 | 20:00 | TNT Sports 2 |
Aston Villa v Chelsea | Premier League | 20:00 | TNT Sports 1 / TNT Sports Ultimate |
Vitoria v Boavista | Primeira Liga | 20:30 | TrillerTV+ |
Sunday 28th April 2024 | |||
North Carolina Courage v Seattle Reign | NWSL | 00:00 | NWSL+ |
Columbus Crew v CF Montreal | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
D.C. United v Seattle Sounders FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
FC Cincinnati v Colorado Rapids | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New England Revolution v Inter Miami CF | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New York City FC v Charlotte FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New York Red Bulls v Vancouver Whitecaps FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Orlando City SC v Toronto FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Philadelphia Union v Real Salt Lake | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Chicago Red Stars v Portland Thorns | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
Utah Royals v Houston Dash | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
Chicago Fire FC v Atlanta United | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
FC Dallas v Houston Dynamo FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Minnesota United FC v Sporting Kansas City | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Nashville SC v San Jose Earthquakes | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
San Diego Wave v Bay FC | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Los Angeles Football Club v Portland Timbers | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Melbourne City Women v Newcastle Jets Women | A-League Women Semi-Final 2nd Leg | 04:00 | TNT Sports 2 |
Sydney FC v Perth Glory | A-League Men | 06:00 | TNT Sports 5 |
Gamba Osaka v Kashima Antlers | J League | 07:00 | J League International YouTube |
Melbourne City v Western United | A-League Men | 08:00 | TNT Sports 3 |
NEC Nijmegen v AZ Alkmaar | Eredivisie | 11:15 | TrillerTV+ |
Inter Milan v Torino | Serie A | 11:30 | TNT Sports 1 |
FC Metz v Lille | Ligue 1 | 12:00 | TNT Sports 3 |
St Mirren v Rangers | Scottish Premiership | 12:30 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
Cádiz v Real Mallorca | La Liga | 13:00 | Premier Sports 1 / LALIGATV |
Sporting Gijón v Villarreal B | La Liga 2 | 13:00 | LALIGA+ |
Strasbourg v Nice | Ligue 1 | 14:00 | TNT Sports 5 |
Tottenham Hotspur v Arsenal | Premier League | 14:00 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
Bologna v Udinese | Serie A | 14:00 | TNT Sports 4 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach v Union Berlin | Bundesliga | 14:30 | Sky Sports Mix |
Real Sociedad Women v Atlético Madrid Women | Ligue 1 | 15:00 | DAZN |
Brackley Town v Chorley | National League North Play-Off Semi-Final | 15:00 | National League TV |
Worthing v Maidstone United | National League South Play-Off Semi-Final | 15:00 | National League TV |
Dundee v Celtic | Scottish Premiership | 15:00 | Sky Sports Football |
Granada v Osasuna | La Liga | 15:15 | Premier Sports 1 / LALIGATV |
Alcorcón v Eldense | La Liga 2 | 15:15 | LALIGA+ |
Real Oviedo v Tenerife | La Liga 2 | 15:15 | LALIGA+ |
Bromley v Altrincham | National League Play-Off Semi-Final | 16:00 | TNT Sports 2 / TNT Sports Ultimate |
Rennes v Brest | Ligue 1 | 16:05 | TNT Sports 4 |
Mainz v FC Köln | Bundesliga | 16:30 | Sky Sports Mix |
Nottingham Forest v Manchester City | Premier League | 16:30 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
Real Madrid Women v Levante Las Planas | Liga F | 17:00 | DAZN |
Atalanta v Empoli | Serie A | 17:00 | TNT Sports 5 |
Napoli v Roma | Serie A | 17:00 | TNT Sports 3 |
Villarreal v Rayo Vallecano | La Liga | 17:30 | Premier Sports 1 / LALIGATV |
Levante v FC Cartagena | La Liga 2 | 17:30 | LALIGA+ |
Real Valladolid v Huesca | La Liga 2 | 17:30 | LALIGA+ |
Lyon v Monaco | Ligue 1 | 18:00 | TNT Sports 1 |
Darmstadt v Heidenheim | Bundesliga | 18:30 | Sky Sports Mix |
Fiorentina v Sassuolo | Serie A | 19:45 | TNT Sports 2 |
Real Betis v Sevilla | La Liga | 20:00 | Premier Sports 1 / LALIGATV |
Albacete v Eibar | La Liga 2 | 20:00 | LALIGA+ |
Marseille v RC Lens | Ligue 1 | 20:00 | TNT Sports 1 |
FC Porto v Sporting CP | Primeira Liga | 20:30 | TrillerTV+ |
Gotham FC v Racing Louisville | NWSL | 22:00 | NWSL+ |
Monday 29th April 2024 | |||
Southampton U21 v Manchester United U21 | Premier League 2 | 12:00 | MUTV |
Racing Ferrol v Mirandés | La Liga 2 | 19:30 | LALIGA+ |
Genoa v Cagliari | Serie A | 19:45 | TNT Sports 1 |
Preston North End v Leicester City | Championship | 20:00 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
Barcelona v Valencia | La Liga | 20:00 | Premier Sports 1 / LALIGATV |
Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda United | League of Ireland Premier Division | 20:00 | LOITV |
Tuesday 30th April 2024 | |||
Coventry City v Ipswich Town | Championship | 20:00 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
Bayern Munich v Real Madrid | UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg | 20:00 | TNT Sports 1 |
Wednesday 1st May 2024 | |||
Pachuca v Club America | CONCACAF Champions Cup Semi-Final 2nd Leg | 02:15 | CONCACAF YouTube |
Inter Milan Women v Fiorentina Women | Serie A Women | 11:30 | DAZN |
Cremonese v Pisa | Serie B | 11:30 | Mola TV |
Como v Cittadella | Serie B | 14:00 | Mola TV |
US Catanzaro v Venezia | Serie B | 14:00 | Mola TV |
Lecco v Sampdoria | Serie B | 17:00 | Mola TV |
Celtic Women v Glasgow City | SWPL1 | 18:10 | BBC Alba / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Borussia Dortmund v PSG | UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg | 20:00 | TNT Sports 1 |
Rangers Women v Hearts Women | SWPL1 | 20:10 | BBC Alba / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Thursday 2nd May 2024 | |||
Orlando Pride v North Carolina Courage | NWSL | 00:00 | NWSL+ |
Chicago Red Stars v Washington Spirit | NWSL | 01:00 | NWSL+ |
Bay FC v Portland Thorns | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Monterrey v Columbus Crew | CONCACAF Champions Cup Semi-Final 2nd Leg | 03:15 | CONCACAF YouTube |
Chelsea v Tottenham Hotspur | Premier League | 19:30 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
Aston Villa v Olympiakos | UEFA Europa Conference League Semi-Final 1st Leg | 20:00 | TNT Sports 1 |
Fiorentina v Club Brugge | UEFA Europa Conference League Semi-Final 1st Leg | 20:00 | TNT Sports 5 |
Marseille v Atalanta | UEFA Europa League Semi-Final 1st Leg | 20:00 | TNT Sports 3 |
Roma v Bayer Leverkusen | UEFA Europa League Semi-Final 1st Leg | 20:00 | TNT Sports 2 / TNT Sports Ultimate |
Friday 3rd May 2024 | |||
Hoffenheim v RB Leipzig | Bundesliga | 19:30 | Sky Sports Football YouTube / Sky Sports App |
Villarreal B v Levante | La Liga 2 | 19:30 | LALIGA+ |
Bohemians v Shamrock Rovers | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Dundalk v Shelbourne | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Galway United v Derry City | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Sligo Rovers v Waterford | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Dundee United v Partick Thistle | Scottish Championship | 19:45 | BBC Scotland / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
TBC | Serie A | 19:45 | TNT Sports 1 |
Getafe v Athletic Bilbao | La Liga | 20:00 | Premier Sports 1 / LALIGATV |
TBC | Ligue 1 | 20:00 | TNT Sports 2 |
Luton Town v Everton | Premier League | 20:00 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
Saturday 4th May 2024 | |||
Utah Royals v Angel City | NWSL | 02:30 | NWSL+ |
Seattle Reign v San Diego Wave | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
TBC | A-League Men | 08:00 | TNT Sports 3 |
TBC | A-League Men | 08:00 | TNT Sports 2 |
Manchester United U18 v Everton U18 | U18 Premier League | 11:00 | MUTV |
TBC | Championship | 12:30 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
Arsenal v AFC Bournemouth | Premier League | 12:30 | TNT Sports 1 / TNT Sports Ultimate |
Real Sociedad v Las Palmas | La Liga | 13:00 | Premier Sports 1 / LALIGATV |
Mirandés v Real Valladolid | La Liga 2 | 13:00 | LALIGA+ |
VfB Stuttgart v Bayern Munich | Bundesliga | 14:30 | Sky Sports Arena |
Real Madrid v Cádiz | La Liga | 15:15 | LALIGATV / Premier Player |
Huesca v Real Oviedo | La Liga 2 | 15:15 | LALIGA+ |
TBC | League One Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg | 15:30 | Sky Sports Football |
TBC | National League North Promotion Final | 15:30 | TNT Sports 1 |
TBC | Serie A | 17:00 | TNT Sports 3 |
FC Köln v SC Freiburg | Bundesliga | 17:30 | Sky Sports Arena |
Girona v Barcelona | La Liga | 17:30 | Premier Sports 1 / LALIGATV |
Racing Santander v Elche | La Liga 2 | 17:30 | LALIGA+ |
Manchester City v Wolves | Premier League | 17:30 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
TBC | League One Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg | 19:45 | Sky Sports Football |
TBC | Serie A | 19:45 | TNT Sports 1 / ITVX |
Real Mallorca v Atlético Madrid | La Liga | 20:00 | Premier Sports 1 / LALIGATV |
FC Cartagena v Alcorcón | La Liga 2 | 20:00 | LALIGA+ |
TBC | Ligue 1 | 20:00 | TNT Sports 2 |
Sunday 5th May 2024 | |||
Atlanta United v Minnesota United FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Charlotte FC v Portland Timbers | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
D.C. United v Philadelphia Union | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Inter Miami CF v New York Red Bulls | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Orlando City SC v FC Cincinnati | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
San Jose Earthquakes v Los Angeles Football Club | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Toronto FC v FC Dallas | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Gotham FC v North Carolina Courage | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
Chicago Fire FC v New England Revolution | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Houston Dynamo FC v St. Louis City SC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Nashville SC v CF Montreal | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Real Salt Lake v Sporting Kansas City | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
Portland Thorns v Washington Spirit | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Austin FC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
PSV Eindhoven v Sparta Rotterdam | Eredivisie | 11:15 | TrillerTV+ |
TBC | Serie A | 11:30 | TNT Sports 3 |
TBC | Ligue 1 | 12:00 | TNT Sports 5 |
TBC | Ligue 1 | 12:00 | TNT Sports 1 |
Osasuna v Real Betis | La Liga | 13:00 | Premier Sports 1 / LALIGATV |
Eibar v SD Amorebieta | La Liga 2 | 13:00 | LALIGA+ |
Montrose Women v Motherwell Women | SWPL1 | 13:00 | BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Rangers v Kilmarnock | Scottish Premiership | 13:00 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
FC Volendam v Ajax | Eredivisie | 13:30 | TrillerTV+ |
TBC | Ligue 1 | 14:00 | TNT Sports 5 |
TBC | Serie A | 14:00 | TNT Sports 3 |
TBC | Serie A | 14:00 | TNT Sports 5 |
Union Berlin v VFL Bochum | Bundesliga | 14:30 | Sky Sports Arena |
TBC | National League Promotion Final | 15:00 | TNT Sports 2 / TNT Sports Ultimate |
Celta Vigo v Villarreal | La Liga | 15:15 | Premier Sports 1 / LALIGATV |
Espanyol v Sporting Gijón | La Liga 2 | 15:15 | LALIGA+ |
FC Andorra v Albacete | La Liga 2 | 15:15 | LALIGA+ |
AZ Alkmaar v FC Twente | Eredivisie | 15:45 | TrillerTV+ |
TBC | Ligue 1 | 16:00 | TNT Sports 5 |
Glasgow City v Hibernian Women | SWPL1 | 16:10 | BBC Alba / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Eintracht Frankfurt v Bayer Leverkusen | Bundesliga | 16:30 | Sky Sports Arena |
Liverpool v Tottenham Hotspur | Premier League | 16:30 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
TBC | Serie A | 17:00 | TNT Sports 3 |
Valencia v Alavés | La Liga | 17:30 | Premier Sports 1 / LALIGATV |
Eldense v Leganes | La Liga 2 | 17:30 | LALIGA+ |
Real Zaragoza v Burgos CF | La Liga 2 | 17:30 | LALIGA+ |
Houston Dash v Kansas City Current | NWSL | 18:00 | NWSL+ |
Heidenheim v Mainz | Bundesliga | 18:30 | Sky Sports Arena |
Feyenoord v PEC Zwolle | Eredivisie | 19:00 | TrillerTV+ |
TBC | Serie A | 19:45 | TNT Sports 1 |
Rayo Vallecano v Almeria | La Liga | 20:00 | Premier Player |
Sevilla v Granada | La Liga | 20:00 | Premier Sports 1 / LALIGATV |
Tenerife v Racing Ferrol | La Liga 2 | 20:00 | LALIGA+ |
TBC | Ligue 1 | 20:00 | TNT Sports 2 |
New York City FC v Colorado Rapids | MLS | 21:00 | Apple TV |
Orlando Pride v Racing Louisville | NWSL | 23:00 | NWSL+ |
Seattle Sounders FC v LA Galaxy | MLS | 23:30 | Apple TV |
Monday 6th May 2024 | |||
Bay FC v Chicago Red Stars | NWSL | 01:00 | NWSL+ |
Rangers Women v Celtic Women | SWPL1 | 12:00 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
TBC | League Two Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg | 15:00 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
TBC | National League South Promotion Final | 15:00 | TNT Sports 1 / TNT Sports Ultimate |
Bohemians v Galway United | League of Ireland Premier Division | 17:00 | LOITV |
Derry City v Shelbourne | League of Ireland Premier Division | 17:00 | LOITV |
Drogheda United v Dundalk | League of Ireland Premier Division | 17:00 | LOITV |
Shamrock Rovers v Waterford | League of Ireland Premier Division | 17:00 | LOITV |
TBC | League Two Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg | 17:30 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
Al-Ahli Saudi v Al-Hilal | Saudi Pro League | 19:00 | DAZN |
TBC | Serie A | 19:45 | TNT Sports 1 |
Crystal Palace v Manchester United | Premier League | 20:00 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
Tuesday 7th May 2024 | |||
Manchester City U18 v Everton U18 | U18 Premier League | 11:30 | CITY+ |
TBC | League One Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg | 20:00 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
PSG v Borussia Dortmund | UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg | 20:00 | TNT Sports 1 |
Wednesday 8th May 2024 | |||
TBC | League One Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg | 20:00 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
Real Madrid v Bayern Munich | UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg | 20:00 | TNT Sports 1 / TNT Sports Ultimate |
Thursday 9th May 2024 | |||
Houston Dash v Gotham FC | NWSL | 01:00 | NWSL+ |
San Diego Wave v Utah Royals | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Seattle Reign v Kansas City Current | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Bayern Munich Women v Wolfsburg Women | DFB Pokal Frauen Final | 15:00 | DAZN |
TBC | League Two Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg | 20:00 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
Club Brugge v Fiorentina | UEFA Europa Conference League Semi-Final 2nd Leg | 20:00 | TNT Sports TBC |
Olympiakos v Aston Villa | UEFA Europa Conference League Semi-Final 2nd Leg | 20:00 | TNT Sports TBC |
Atalanta v Marseille | UEFA Europa League Semi-Final 2nd Leg | 20:00 | TNT Sports TBC |
Bayer Leverkusen v Roma | UEFA Europa League Semi-Final 2nd Leg | 20:00 | TNT Sports TBC |
Friday 10th May 2024 | |||
FC Augsburg v VfB Stuttgart | Bundesliga | 19:30 | Sky Sports Football YouTube / Sky Sports App |
Derry City v Bohemians | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Galway United v Sligo Rovers | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Shelbourne v Drogheda United | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Waterford v Dundalk | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
TBC | Serie A | 19:45 | TNT Sports 2 |
TBC | League Two Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg | 20:00 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
Saturday 11th May 2024 | |||
Racing Louisville v Washington Spirit | NWSL | 01:00 | NWSL+ |
Fulham v Manchester City | Premier League | 12:30 | TNT Sports 1 / TNT Sports Ultimate |
Celtic v Rangers | Scottish Premiership | 12:30 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
Derby County U18 v Liverpool U18 | U18 Premier League | 12:30 | LFCTV / LFCTV GO |
FC Köln v Union Berlin | Bundesliga | 14:30 | Sky Sports Football YouTube / Sky Sports App |
TBC | Serie A | 17:00 | TNT Sports 2 |
Mainz v Borussia Dortmund | Bundesliga | 17:30 | Sky Sports Football |
Nottingham Forest v Chelsea | Premier League | 17:30 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
TBC | Serie A | 19:45 | TNT Sports 4 |
TBC | Ligue 1 | 20:00 | TNT Sports 7 |
TBC | Ligue 1 | 20:00 | TNT Sports 6 |
TBC | Ligue 1 | 20:00 | TNT Sports 8 |
TBC | Ligue 1 | 20:00 | TNT Sports 3 |
Sunday 12th May 2024 | |||
Atlanta United v D.C. United | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
CF Montreal v Inter Miami CF | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Charlotte FC v Nashville SC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Columbus Crew v FC Cincinnati | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New York Red Bulls v New England Revolution | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Philadelphia Union v Orlando City SC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Toronto FC v New York City FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Orlando Pride v Bay FC | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
FC Dallas v Austin FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Sporting Kansas City v Houston Dynamo FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
St. Louis City SC v Chicago Fire FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Colorado Rapids v San Jose Earthquakes | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
Portland Thorns v Seattle Reign | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
LA Galaxy v Real Salt Lake | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Los Angeles Football Club v Vancouver Whitecaps FC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
TBC | Serie A | 11:30 | TNT Sports 1 |
TBC | Championship Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg | 12:30 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
TBC | Serie A | 14:00 | TNT Sports 3 |
TBC | Serie A | 14:00 | TNT Sports 5 |
TBC | Championship Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg | 14:15 | Sky Sports Football |
Darmstadt v Hoffenheim | Bundesliga | 14:30 | Sky Sports Football YouTube / Sky Sports App |
Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg | Bundesliga | 16:30 | Sky Sports Mix |
Manchester United v Arsenal | Premier League | 16:30 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
TBC | Serie A | 17:00 | TNT Sports 3 |
VFL Bochum v Bayer Leverkusen | Bundesliga | 18:30 | Sky Sports Football |
TBC | Serie A | 19:45 | TNT Sports 1 |
Portland Timbers v Seattle Sounders FC | MLS | 21:30 | Apple TV |
Chicago Red Stars v Utah Royals | NWSL | 22:30 | NWSL+ |
Kansas City Current v North Carolina Courage | NWSL | 23:00 | NWSL+ |
Monday 13th May 2024 | |||
Angel City v Houston Dash | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
San Diego Wave v Gotham FC | NWSL | 01:00 | NWSL+ |
TBC | Serie A | 19:45 | TNT Sports 1 |
Aston Villa v Liverpool | Premier League | 20:00 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
Tuesday 14th May 2024 | |||
Rangers v Dundee | Scottish Premiership | 19:30 | Sky Sports Football |
Tottenham Hotspur v Manchester City | Premier League | 20:00 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
Wednesday 15th May 2024 | |||
Kilmarnock v Celtic | Scottish Premiership | 19:30 | Sky Sports Football |
Atalanta v Juventus | Coppa Italia Final | 20:00 | Premier Sports 1 |
Manchester United v Newcastle United | Premier League | 20:00 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
Thursday 16th May 2024 | |||
CF Montreal v Columbus Crew | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
D.C. United v New York Red Bulls | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
FC Cincinnati v Atlanta United | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Orlando City SC v Inter Miami CF | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Philadelphia Union v New York City FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Austin FC v Houston Dynamo FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Chicago Fire FC v Charlotte FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Minnesota United FC v LA Galaxy | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Nashville SC v Toronto FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
St. Louis City SC v Los Angeles Football Club | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Colorado Rapids v Vancouver Whitecaps FC | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
Real Salt Lake v Seattle Sounders FC | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
Portland Timbers v San Jose Earthquakes | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
TBC | Championship Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg | 20:00 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
Friday 17th May 2024 | |||
Drogheda United v Galway United | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Dundalk v Shamrock Rovers | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Shelbourne v Waterford | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
TBC | Serie A | 19:45 | TNT Sports 1 |
TBC | Championship Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg | 20:00 | Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HDR |
Saturday 18th May 2024 | |||
Houston Dash v Portland Thorns | NWSL | 01:00 | NWSL+ |
North Carolina Courage v Utah Royals | NWSL | 01:00 | NWSL+ |
Bay FC v San Diego Wave | NWSL | 03:30 | NWSL+ |
Nashville SC v Atlanta United | MLS | 18:30 | Apple TV |
Sligo Rovers v Bohemians | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Sunday 19th May 2024 | |||
Charlotte FC v LA Galaxy | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
FC Cincinnati v St. Louis City SC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Inter Miami CF v D.C. United | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New England Revolution v Philadelphia Union | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New York City FC v New York Red Bulls | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Toronto FC v CF Montreal | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Austin FC v Sporting Kansas City | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Chicago Fire FC v Columbus Crew | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Houston Dynamo FC v FC Dallas | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Minnesota United FC v Portland Timbers | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Real Salt Lake v Colorado Rapids | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
Kansas City Current v Racing Louisville | NWSL | 02:30 | NWSL+ |
San Jose Earthquakes v Orlando City SC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Seattle Sounders FC v Vancouver Whitecaps FC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Washington Spirit v Angel City | NWSL | 03:30 | NWSL+ |
TBC | Premier League | 16:00 | TNT Sports 1 / TNT Sports Ultimate |
TBC | Premier League | 16:00 | Sky Sports TBC |
Gotham FC v Chicago Red Stars | NWSL | 22:00 | NWSL+ |
Seattle Reign v Orlando Pride | NWSL | 23:00 | NWSL+ |
Monday 20th May 2024 | |||
Shamrock Rovers v Derry City | League of Ireland Premier Division | 20:00 | LOITV |
Wednesday 22nd May 2024 | |||
TBC | UEFA Europa League Final | 20:00 | TNT Sports 1 / TNT Sports Ultimate |
Friday 24th May 2024 | |||
Angel City v San Diego Wave | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Derry City v Sligo Rovers | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Galway United v Dundalk | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Waterford v Drogheda United | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne | League of Ireland Premier Division | 20:00 | LOITV |
Saturday 25th May 2024 | |||
Orlando Pride v Portland Thorns | NWSL | 00:00 | NWSL+ |
Washington Spirit v Seattle Reign | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
Houston Dash v North Carolina Courage | NWSL | 01:00 | NWSL+ |
Bay FC v Gotham FC | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Manchester City v Manchester United | FA Cup Final | 15:00 | BBC One / ITV1 / STV / BBC iPlayer / ITVX / STV Player / BBC Sport Website |
Celtic v Rangers | Scottish Cup Final | 15:00 | BBC One Scotland / Premier Sports 1 / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Kaiserslautern v Bayer Leverkusen | DFB Pokal Final | 19:00 | Premier Sports 1 |
Sunday 26th May 2024 | |||
Atlanta United v Los Angeles Football Club | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
CF Montreal v Nashville SC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Charlotte FC v Philadelphia Union | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
D.C. United v Chicago Fire FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New England Revolution v New York City FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Orlando City SC v Columbus Crew | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Toronto FC v FC Cincinnati | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Chicago Red Stars v Racing Louisville | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
FC Dallas v Real Salt Lake | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
St. Louis City SC v Seattle Sounders FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Colorado Rapids v Minnesota United FC | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
Utah Royals v Kansas City Current | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
LA Galaxy v Houston Dynamo FC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Portland Timbers v Sporting Kansas City | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
San Jose Earthquakes v Austin FC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Inter Miami CF | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Wednesday 29th May 2024 | |||
TBC | UEFA Europa Conference League Final | 20:00 | TNT Sports 1 / TNT Sports Ultimate |
Thursday 30th May 2024 | |||
CF Montreal v D.C. United | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Columbus Crew v New England Revolution | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
FC Cincinnati v Nashville SC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Inter Miami CF v Atlanta United | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New York Red Bulls v Charlotte FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Philadelphia Union v Toronto FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Austin FC v Portland Timbers | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Chicago Fire FC v Orlando City SC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Houston Dynamo FC v Colorado Rapids | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Sporting Kansas City v Vancouver Whitecaps FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
LA Galaxy v FC Dallas | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Los Angeles Football Club v Minnesota United FC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Seattle Sounders FC v Real Salt Lake | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Friday 31st May 2024 | |||
Drogheda United v Shamrock Rovers | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Dundalk v Derry City | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Shelbourne v Sligo Rovers | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Waterford v Bohemians | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Saturday 1st June 2024 | |||
New York City FC v San Jose Earthquakes | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
TBC | UEFA Champions League Final | 20:00 | TNT Sports 1 / TNT Sports Ultimate |
Sunday 2nd June 2024 | |||
Columbus Crew v Seattle Sounders FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
D.C. United v Toronto FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Inter Miami CF v St. Louis City SC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New York Red Bulls v Orlando City SC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Philadelphia Union v CF Montreal | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Chicago Fire FC v LA Galaxy | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Minnesota United FC v Sporting Kansas City | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Nashville SC v New England Revolution | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Real Salt Lake v Austin FC | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
Los Angeles Football Club v FC Dallas | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Portland Timbers v Houston Dynamo FC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Colorado Rapids | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Atlanta United v Charlotte FC | MLS | 21:30 | Apple TV |
Monday 3rd June 2024 | |||
Bohemians v Shelbourne | League of Ireland Premier Division | 17:00 | LOITV |
Derry City v Waterford | League of Ireland Premier Division | 17:00 | LOITV |
Galway United v Shamrock Rovers | League of Ireland Premier Division | 17:00 | LOITV |
Sligo Rovers v Drogheda United | League of Ireland Premier Division | 17:00 | LOITV |
England v Bosnia-Herzegovina | International Friendly | 19:45 | Channel 4 |
Tuesday 4th June 2024 | |||
Republic of Ireland v Hungary | International Friendly | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Friday 7th June 2024 | |||
England v Iceland | International Friendly | 19:45 | Channel 4 |
Scotland v Finland | International Friendly | 19:45 | BBC Scotland / BBC Three / BBC iPlayer / Premier Sports TBC / BBC Sport Website |
Derry City v Galway United | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Shelbourne v Dundalk | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Waterford v Sligo Rovers | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Shamrock Rovers v Bohemians | League of Ireland Premier Division | 20:00 | LOITV |
Saturday 8th June 2024 | |||
Racing Louisville v Houston Dash | NWSL | 01:00 | NWSL+ |
San Diego Wave v Orlando Pride | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Gotham FC v Angel City | NWSL | 17:30 | NWSL+ |
Sunday 9th June 2024 | |||
New England Revolution v New York Red Bulls | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Utah Royals v Washington Spirit | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
Minnesota United FC v FC Dallas | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Sporting Kansas City v Seattle Sounders FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
St. Louis City SC v Portland Timbers | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Portland Thorns v North Carolina Courage | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Chicago Red Stars v Bay FC | NWSL | 21:00 | NWSL+ |
Kansas City Current v Seattle Reign | NWSL | 23:00 | NWSL+ |
Tuesday 11th June 2024 | |||
Portugal v Republic of Ireland | International Friendly | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Thursday 13th June 2024 | |||
Bohemians v Derry City | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Dundalk v Sligo Rovers | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Galway United v Drogheda United | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Waterford v Shelbourne | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Friday 14th June 2024 | |||
Germany v Scotland | UEFA EURO 2024 Group A | 20:00 | ITV1 / STV / ITVX / STV Player |
Saturday 15th June 2024 | |||
New York City FC v Columbus Crew | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Kansas City Current v Chicago Red Stars | NWSL | 01:00 | NWSL+ |
Hungary v Switzerland | UEFA EURO 2024 Group A | 14:00 | ITV1 / STV / ITVX / STV Player |
Spain v Croatia | UEFA EURO 2024 Group B | 17:00 | ITV1 / STV / ITVX / STV Player |
Racing Louisville v Gotham FC | NWSL | 18:00 | NWSL+ |
Italy v Albania | UEFA EURO 2024 Group B | 20:00 | BBC One / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Sunday 16th June 2024 | |||
Atlanta United v Houston Dynamo FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
CF Montreal v Real Salt Lake | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Charlotte FC v D.C. United | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New England Revolution v Vancouver Whitecaps FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New York Red Bulls v Nashville SC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Orlando City SC v Los Angeles Football Club | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Philadelphia Union v Inter Miami CF | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Toronto FC v Chicago Fire FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
North Carolina Courage v Orlando Pride | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
Washington Spirit v San Diego Wave | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
FC Dallas v St. Louis City SC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Colorado Rapids v Austin FC | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
Houston Dash v Angel City | NWSL | 02:30 | NWSL+ |
LA Galaxy v Sporting Kansas City | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
San Jose Earthquakes v FC Cincinnati | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Seattle Sounders FC v Minnesota United FC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Poland v Netherlands | UEFA EURO 2024 Group D | 14:00 | BBC One / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Slovenia v Denmark | UEFA EURO 2024 Group C | 17:00 | ITV1 / STV / ITVX / STV Player |
Serbia v England | UEFA EURO 2024 Group C | 20:00 | BBC One / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Seattle Reign v Portland Thorns | NWSL | 21:00 | NWSL+ |
Monday 17th June 2024 | |||
Bay FC v Utah Royals | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Romania v Ukraine | UEFA EURO 2024 Group E | 14:00 | BBC One / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Belgium v Slovakia | UEFA EURO 2024 Group E | 17:00 | ITV1 / STV / ITVX / STV Player |
Austria v France | UEFA EURO 2024 Group D | 20:00 | ITV1 / STV / ITVX / STV Player |
Tuesday 18th June 2024 | |||
Turkey v Georgia | UEFA EURO 2024 Group F | 17:00 | BBC One / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Portugal v Czech Republic | UEFA EURO 2024 Group F | 20:00 | BBC One / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Wednesday 19th June 2024 | |||
Croatia v Albania | UEFA EURO 2024 Group B | 14:00 | ITV1 / STV / ITVX / STV Player |
Germany v Hungary | UEFA EURO 2024 Group A | 17:00 | BBC One / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Scotland v Switzerland | UEFA EURO 2024 Group A | 20:00 | BBC One / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Thursday 20th June 2024 | |||
Gotham FC v San Diego Wave | NWSL | 00:00 | NWSL+ |
CF Montreal v New York Red Bulls | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Charlotte FC v Orlando City SC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
D.C. United v Atlanta United | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
FC Cincinnati v Philadelphia Union | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Inter Miami CF v Columbus Crew | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Toronto FC v Nashville SC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Austin FC v Los Angeles Football Club | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
FC Dallas v Minnesota United FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Houston Dynamo FC v Seattle Sounders FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Sporting Kansas City v Real Salt Lake | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
St. Louis City SC v Colorado Rapids | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Angel City v Racing Louisville | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
LA Galaxy v New York City FC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
San Jose Earthquakes v Portland Timbers | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Slovenia v Serbia | UEFA EURO 2024 Group C | 14:00 | ITV1 / STV / ITVX / STV Player |
Denmark v England | UEFA EURO 2024 Group C | 17:00 | BBC One / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Spain v Italy | UEFA EURO 2024 Group B | 20:00 | ITV1 / STV / ITVX / STV Player |
Friday 21st June 2024 | |||
Argentina v Canada | Copa America 2024 Group Stage | 01:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Slovakia v Ukraine | UEFA EURO 2024 Group E | 14:00 | BBC One / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Poland v Austria | UEFA EURO 2024 Group D | 17:00 | ITV1 / STV / ITVX / STV Player |
Netherlands v France | UEFA EURO 2024 Group D | 20:00 | BBC One / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Saturday 22nd June 2024 | |||
Peru v Chile | Copa America 2024 Group Stage | 01:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Orlando Pride v Utah Royals | NWSL | 01:00 | NWSL+ |
Georgia v Czech Republic | UEFA EURO 2024 Group F | 14:00 | BBC One / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Turkey v Portugal | UEFA EURO 2024 Group F | 17:00 | ITV1 / STV / ITVX / STV Player |
Belgium v Romania | UEFA EURO 2024 Group E | 20:00 | ITV1 / STV / ITVX / STV Player |
Ecuador v Venezuela | Copa America 2024 Group Stage | 23:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Sunday 23rd June 2024 | |||
Columbus Crew v Sporting Kansas City | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
D.C. United v Houston Dynamo FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
FC Cincinnati v New England Revolution | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New York Red Bulls v Toronto FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Orlando City SC v Chicago Fire FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Philadelphia Union v Charlotte FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Houston Dash v San Diego Wave | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
Minnesota United FC v Austin FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Nashville SC v New York City FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
St. Louis City SC v Atlanta United | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Mexico v Jamaica | Copa America 2024 Group Stage | 02:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Colorado Rapids v CF Montreal | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
Real Salt Lake v LA Galaxy | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
Bay FC v Angel City | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Los Angeles Football Club v San Jose Earthquakes | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Portland Timbers v Vancouver Whitecaps FC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Seattle Sounders FC v FC Dallas | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Gotham FC v Washington Spirit | NWSL | 17:30 | NWSL+ |
Scotland v Hungary | UEFA EURO 2024 Group A | 20:00 | BBC One / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Switzerland v Germany | UEFA EURO 2024 Group A | 20:00 | BBC TBC / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Portland Thorns v Kansas City Current | NWSL | 21:00 | NWSL+ |
USA v Bolivia | Copa America 2024 Group Stage | 23:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
North Carolina Courage v Chicago Red Stars | NWSL | 23:00 | NWSL+ |
Seattle Reign v Racing Louisville | NWSL | 23:00 | NWSL+ |
Monday 24th June 2024 | |||
Uruguay v Panama | Copa America 2024 Group Stage | 02:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Albania v Spain | UEFA EURO 2024 Group B | 20:00 | BBC TBC / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Croatia v Italy | UEFA EURO 2024 Group B | 20:00 | BBC TBC / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Colombia v Paraguay | Copa America 2024 Group Stage | 23:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Tuesday 25th June 2024 | |||
Brazil v Costa Rica | Copa America 2024 Group Stage | 02:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
France v Poland | UEFA EURO 2024 Group D | 17:00 | BBC TBC / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Netherlands v Austria | UEFA EURO 2024 Group D | 17:00 | BBC TBC / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Denmark v Serbia | UEFA EURO 2024 Group C | 20:00 | ITV4 / ITVX |
England v Slovenia | UEFA EURO 2024 Group C | 20:00 | ITV1 / STV / ITVX / STV Player |
Peru v Canada | Copa America 2024 Group Stage | 23:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Wednesday 26th June 2024 | |||
Chile v Argentina | Copa America 2024 Group Stage | 02:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Slovakia v Romania | UEFA EURO 2024 Group E | 17:00 | BBC TBC / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Ukraine v Belgium | UEFA EURO 2024 Group E | 17:00 | BBC TBC / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website |
Czech Republic v Turkey | UEFA EURO 2024 Group F | 20:00 | ITV TBC / STV TBC |
Georgia v Portugal | UEFA EURO 2024 Group F | 20:00 | ITV TBC / STV TBC |
Ecuador v Jamaica | Copa America 2024 Group Stage | 23:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Thursday 27th June 2024 | |||
Venezuela v Mexico | Copa America 2024 Group Stage | 02:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Panama v USA | Copa America 2024 Group Stage | 23:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Friday 28th June 2024 | |||
Uruguay v Bolivia | Copa America 2024 Group Stage | 02:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Derry City v Drogheda United | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Dundalk v Waterford | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Shelbourne v Galway United | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Sligo Rovers v Shamrock Rovers | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Colombia v Costa Rica | Copa America 2024 Group Stage | 23:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Saturday 29th June 2024 | |||
New York City FC v Orlando City SC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Kansas City Current v Houston Dash | NWSL | 01:00 | NWSL+ |
Paraguay v Brazil | Copa America 2024 Group Stage | 02:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
San Diego Wave v Chicago Red Stars | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
TBC | UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16 | 17:00 | TBC |
TBC | UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16 | 20:00 | TBC |
Racing Louisville v Bay FC | NWSL | 21:00 | NWSL+ |
Sunday 30th June 2024 | |||
Atlanta United v Toronto FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
CF Montreal v Philadelphia Union | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New England Revolution v Columbus Crew | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New York Red Bulls v D.C. United | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Washington Spirit v North Carolina Courage | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
Argentina v Peru | Copa America 2024 Group Stage | 01:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Canada v Chile | Copa America 2024 Group Stage | 01:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
FC Dallas v FC Cincinnati | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Houston Dynamo FC v Charlotte FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Nashville SC v Inter Miami CF | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Sporting Kansas City v Austin FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Utah Royals v Portland Thorns | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Los Angeles Football Club v Colorado Rapids | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Portland Timbers v Minnesota United FC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
San Jose Earthquakes v LA Galaxy | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Seattle Sounders FC v Chicago Fire FC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v St. Louis City SC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
TBC | UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16 | 17:00 | TBC |
Gotham FC v Seattle Reign | NWSL | 18:00 | NWSL+ |
TBC | UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16 | 20:00 | TBC |
Monday 1st July 2024 | |||
Angel City v Orlando Pride | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
Jamaica v Venezuela | Copa America 2024 Group Stage | 01:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Mexico v Ecuador | Copa America 2024 Group Stage | 01:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
TBC | UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16 | 17:00 | TBC |
TBC | UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16 | 20:00 | TBC |
Tuesday 2nd July 2024 | |||
Bolivia v Panama | Copa America 2024 Group Stage | 02:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
USA v Uruguay | Copa America 2024 Group Stage | 02:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
TBC | UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16 | 17:00 | TBC |
TBC | UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16 | 20:00 | TBC |
Wednesday 3rd July 2024 | |||
Brazil v Colombia | Copa America 2024 Group Stage | 02:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Costa Rica v Paraguay | Copa America 2024 Group Stage | 02:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Thursday 4th July 2024 | |||
Charlotte FC v Inter Miami CF | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Columbus Crew v Nashville SC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
D.C. United v FC Cincinnati | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New England Revolution v Atlanta United | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New York City FC v CF Montreal | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Toronto FC v Orlando City SC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Chicago Fire FC v Philadelphia Union | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Minnesota United FC v Vancouver Whitecaps FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
St. Louis City SC v San Jose Earthquakes | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Real Salt Lake v Houston Dynamo FC | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
Drogheda United v Shelbourne | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Galway United v Bohemians | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Sligo Rovers v Derry City | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Shamrock Rovers v Dundalk | League of Ireland Premier Division | 20:00 | LOITV |
Friday 5th July 2024 | |||
FC Dallas v Portland Timbers | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
TBC | Copa America 2024 Quarter-Final | 02:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Colorado Rapids v Sporting Kansas City | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
LA Galaxy v Los Angeles Football Club | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
TBC | UEFA EURO 2024 Quarter-Final | 17:00 | TBC |
TBC | UEFA EURO 2024 Quarter-Final | 20:00 | TBC |
Saturday 6th July 2024 | |||
TBC | Copa America 2024 Quarter-Final | 02:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Portland Thorns v San Diego Wave | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
TBC | UEFA EURO 2024 Quarter-Final | 17:00 | TBC |
Chicago Red Stars v Houston Dash | NWSL | 18:00 | NWSL+ |
TBC | UEFA EURO 2024 Quarter-Final | 20:00 | TBC |
TBC | Copa America 2024 Quarter-Final | 23:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Sunday 7th July 2024 | |||
CF Montreal v Vancouver Whitecaps FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Columbus Crew v Toronto FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
FC Cincinnati v Inter Miami CF | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Orlando City SC v D.C. United | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Philadelphia Union v New York Red Bulls | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Kansas City Current v Orlando Pride | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
Austin FC v New York City FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
TBC | Copa America 2024 Quarter-Final | 02:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Real Salt Lake v Atlanta United | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
Angel City v Gotham FC | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Bay FC v Washington Spirit | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Seattle Sounders FC v New England Revolution | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
North Carolina Courage v Racing Louisville | NWSL | 21:30 | NWSL+ |
Seattle Reign v Utah Royals | NWSL | 23:00 | NWSL+ |
Monday 8th July 2024 | |||
Houston Dynamo FC v Los Angeles Football Club | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Sporting Kansas City v FC Dallas | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Colorado Rapids v St. Louis City SC | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
LA Galaxy v Minnesota United FC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Portland Timbers v Nashville SC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Tuesday 9th July 2024 | |||
TBC | UEFA EURO 2024 Semi-Final | 20:00 | TBC |
Wednesday 10th July 2024 | |||
TBC | Copa America 2024 Semi-Final | 01:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
TBC | UEFA EURO 2024 Semi-Final | 20:00 | TBC |
Thursday 11th July 2024 | |||
TBC | Copa America 2024 Semi-Final | 01:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Friday 12th July 2024 | |||
Bohemians v Sligo Rovers | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Dundalk v Drogheda United | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Galway United v Waterford | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Sunday 14th July 2024 | |||
CF Montreal v Atlanta United | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
D.C. United v Nashville SC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
FC Cincinnati v Charlotte FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New England Revolution v Orlando City SC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Toronto FC v Philadelphia Union | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
TBC | Copa America 2024 Third Place Play-Off | 01:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Austin FC v Seattle Sounders FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Chicago Fire FC v New York City FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
FC Dallas v LA Galaxy | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Houston Dynamo FC v Minnesota United FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
St. Louis City SC v Vancouver Whitecaps FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Colorado Rapids v New York Red Bulls | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
Los Angeles Football Club v Columbus Crew | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Portland Timbers v Real Salt Lake | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
San Jose Earthquakes v Sporting Kansas City | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
TBC | UEFA EURO 2024 Final | 20:00 | BBC One / ITV1 / STV / BBC iPlayer / ITVX / STV Player / BBC Sport Website |
Monday 15th July 2024 | |||
TBC | Copa America 2024 Final | 01:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Rosenborg v Manchester United | Friendly | 17:00 | MUTV |
Thursday 18th July 2024 | |||
Atlanta United v New York City FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Columbus Crew v Charlotte FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
FC Cincinnati v Chicago Fire FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Inter Miami CF v Toronto FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New York Red Bulls v CF Montreal | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Philadelphia Union v New England Revolution | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
FC Dallas v Austin FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Minnesota United FC v D.C. United | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Nashville SC v Orlando City SC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
LA Galaxy v Colorado Rapids | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Los Angeles Football Club v Real Salt Lake | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
San Jose Earthquakes v Houston Dynamo FC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Seattle Sounders FC v St. Louis City SC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Sporting Kansas City | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Saturday 20th July 2024 | |||
Rangers v Manchester United | Friendly | 16:00 | MUTV |
Sunday 21st July 2024 | |||
Atlanta United v Columbus Crew | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
CF Montreal v Toronto FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Inter Miami CF v Chicago Fire FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New England Revolution v FC Dallas | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New York Red Bulls v FC Cincinnati | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Orlando City SC v New York City FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Philadelphia Union v Nashville SC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Austin FC v Charlotte FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Minnesota United FC v San Jose Earthquakes | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Sporting Kansas City v St. Louis City SC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Colorado Rapids v Real Salt Lake | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
LA Galaxy v Portland Timbers | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Seattle Sounders FC v Los Angeles Football Club | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Houston Dynamo FC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Friday 26th July 2024 | |||
Bohemians v Dundalk | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Drogheda United v Waterford | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Saturday 27th July 2024 | |||
Liverpool v Real Betis | Friendly | 00:30 | LFCTV / LFCTV GO |
Sligo Rovers v Galway United | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Sunday 28th July 2024 | |||
Arsenal v Manchester United | Friendly | 01:00 | MUTV |
Thursday 1st August 2024 | |||
Liverpool v Arsenal | Friendly | 00:30 | LFCTV / LFCTV GO |
Manchester United v Real Betis | Friendly | 03:00 | MUTV |
Friday 2nd August 2024 | |||
Drogheda United v Bohemians | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Dundalk v Galway United | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Shelbourne v Derry City | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Waterford v Shamrock Rovers | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Sunday 4th August 2024 | |||
Manchester United v Liverpool | Friendly | 00:30 | LFCTV / MUTV / LFCTV GO |
Friday 9th August 2024 | |||
Bohemians v Derry City | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Derry City v Dundalk | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda United | League of Ireland Premier Division | 20:00 | LOITV |
Saturday 10th August 2024 | |||
Sligo Rovers v Shelbourne | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Friday 23rd August 2024 | |||
Drogheda United v Sligo Rovers | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Shelbourne v Bohemians | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Waterford v Derry City | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Shamrock Rovers v Galway United | League of Ireland Premier Division | 20:00 | LOITV |
Saturday 24th August 2024 | |||
Houston Dash v Orlando Pride | NWSL | 01:00 | NWSL+ |
Utah Royals v Bay FC | NWSL | 02:30 | NWSL+ |
Gotham FC v Portland Thorns | NWSL | 19:00 | NWSL+ |
San Diego Wave v Angel City | NWSL | 21:00 | NWSL+ |
Sunday 25th August 2024 | |||
CF Montreal v New England Revolution | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Charlotte FC v New York Red Bulls | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
D.C. United v FC Dallas | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Inter Miami CF v FC Cincinnati | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New York City FC v Chicago Fire FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Philadelphia Union v Columbus Crew | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Los Angeles Football Club | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Racing Louisville v Chicago Red Stars | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
Houston Dynamo FC v Toronto FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Nashville SC v Austin FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Sporting Kansas City v Orlando City SC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Real Salt Lake v San Jose Earthquakes | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
LA Galaxy v Atlanta United | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Portland Timbers v St. Louis City SC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Washington Spirit v Kansas City Current | NWSL | 17:00 | NWSL+ |
Monday 26th August 2024 | |||
Seattle Reign v North Carolina Courage | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Friday 30th August 2024 | |||
Bohemians v Shamrock Rovers | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Dundalk v Shelbourne | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Galway United v Derry City | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Saturday 31st August 2024 | |||
Portland Thorns v Bay FC | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Sligo Rovers v Waterford | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Sunday 1st September 2024 | |||
Charlotte FC v Atlanta United | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Columbus Crew v New York City FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
FC Cincinnati v CF Montreal | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New York Red Bulls v Philadelphia Union | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Orlando City SC v Nashville SC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Toronto FC v D.C. United | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Racing Louisville v Seattle Reign | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
Austin FC v Vancouver Whitecaps FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Chicago Fire FC v Inter Miami CF | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
FC Dallas v Colorado Rapids | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Real Salt Lake v New England Revolution | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
Houston Dash v Utah Royals | NWSL | 02:30 | NWSL+ |
Los Angeles Football Club v Houston Dynamo FC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Portland Timbers v Seattle Sounders FC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
San Jose Earthquakes v Minnesota United FC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
North Carolina Courage v Kansas City Current | NWSL | 19:00 | NWSL+ |
St. Louis City SC v LA Galaxy | MLS | 19:30 | Apple TV |
Angel City v Chicago Red Stars | NWSL | 21:00 | NWSL+ |
Orlando Pride v Gotham FC | NWSL | 23:00 | NWSL+ |
Monday 2nd September 2024 | |||
San Diego Wave v Washington Spirit | NWSL | 01:00 | NWSL+ |
Thursday 5th September 2024 | |||
Azerbaijan v Sweden | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Belarus v Bulgaria | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Denmark v Switzerland | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Estonia v Slovakia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Northern Ireland v Luxembourg | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Portugal v Croatia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
San Marino v Liechtenstein | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Scotland v Poland | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Serbia v Spain | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Friday 6th September 2024 | |||
Kazakhstan v Norway | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 15:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Belgium v Israel | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
France v Italy | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Iceland v Montenegro | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Kosovo v Romania | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Lithuania v Cyprus | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Slovenia v Austria | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Wales v Turkey | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | S4C / BBC iPlayer / S4C Online / Premier Sports TBC |
Saturday 7th September 2024 | |||
Angel City v Seattle Reign | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Faroe Islands v North Macedonia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 14:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Armenia v Latvia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Georgia v Czech Republic | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Moldova v Malta | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Republic of Ireland v England | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | ITV1 / STV / ITVX / STV Player |
Washington Spirit v Portland Thorns | NWSL | 17:30 | NWSL+ |
Germany v Hungary | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Greece v Finland | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Netherlands v Bosnia-Herzegovina | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Ukraine v Albania | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Sunday 8th September 2024 | |||
New England Revolution v St. Louis City SC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New York Red Bulls v Sporting Kansas City | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Kansas City Current v Utah Royals | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
Chicago Fire FC v D.C. United | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Bay FC v Racing Louisville | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v FC Dallas | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Luxembourg v Belarus | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 14:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Bulgaria v Northern Ireland | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Denmark v Serbia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Gibraltar v Liechtenstein | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Slovakia v Azerbaijan | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Gotham FC v Houston Dash | NWSL | 18:00 | NWSL+ |
Croatia v Poland | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Portugal v Scotland | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Sweden v Estonia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Switzerland v Spain | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Chicago Red Stars v Orlando Pride | NWSL | 23:00 | NWSL+ |
Monday 9th September 2024 | |||
San Diego Wave v North Carolina Courage | NWSL | 01:00 | NWSL+ |
Cyprus v Kosovo | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
France v Belgium | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Israel v Italy | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Montenegro v Wales | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | S4C / BBC iPlayer / S4C Online / Premier Sports TBC |
Norway v Austria | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Romania v Lithuania | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Slovenia v Kazakhstan | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Turkey v Iceland | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Tuesday 10th September 2024 | |||
Albania v Georgia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Andorra v Malta | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Czech Republic v Ukraine | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
England v Finland | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | ITV1 / STV / ITVX / STV Player |
Hungary v Bosnia-Herzegovina | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Latvia v Faroe Islands | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Netherlands v Germany | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
North Macedonia v Armenia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Republic of Ireland v Greece | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Friday 13th September 2024 | |||
Derry City v Bohemians | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Drogheda United v Galway United | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Waterford v Dundalk | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Shamrock Rovers v Sligo Rovers | League of Ireland Premier Division | 20:00 | LOITV |
Saturday 14th September 2024 | |||
Orlando Pride v Kansas City Current | NWSL | 00:00 | NWSL+ |
North Carolina Courage v Bay FC | NWSL | 01:00 | NWSL+ |
Portland Thorns v Chicago Red Stars | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Sunday 15th September 2024 | |||
Atlanta United v Nashville SC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
CF Montreal v Charlotte FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
D.C. United v New York City FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
FC Cincinnati v Columbus Crew | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Inter Miami CF v Philadelphia Union | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Orlando City SC v New England Revolution | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Toronto FC v Austin FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Racing Louisville v Angel City | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
Chicago Fire FC v New York Red Bulls | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Houston Dynamo FC v Real Salt Lake | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
St. Louis City SC v Minnesota United FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Colorado Rapids v Portland Timbers | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
Utah Royals v San Diego Wave | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
LA Galaxy v Los Angeles Football Club | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v San Jose Earthquakes | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Washington Spirit v Houston Dash | NWSL | 18:00 | NWSL+ |
Monday 16th September 2024 | |||
Seattle Sounders FC v Sporting Kansas City | MLS | 00:00 | Apple TV |
Tuesday 17th September 2024 | |||
Seattle Reign v Gotham FC | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Thursday 19th September 2024 | |||
Atlanta United v Inter Miami CF | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New England Revolution v CF Montreal | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New York City FC v Philadelphia Union | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Toronto FC v Columbus Crew | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Orlando City SC v Charlotte FC | MLS | 01:00 | Apple TV |
Houston Dynamo FC v Vancouver Whitecaps FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Minnesota United FC v FC Cincinnati | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Nashville SC v Chicago Fire FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Sporting Kansas City v Colorado Rapids | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Real Salt Lake v FC Dallas | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
Los Angeles Football Club v Austin FC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Portland Timbers v LA Galaxy | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Seattle Sounders FC v San Jose Earthquakes | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Friday 20th September 2024 | |||
Bohemians v Drogheda United | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Derry City v Shamrock Rovers | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Galway United v Shelbourne | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Saturday 21st September 2024 | |||
Kansas City Current v Washington Spirit | NWSL | 01:00 | NWSL+ |
Bay FC v Orlando Pride | NWSL | 03:30 | NWSL+ |
New York City FC v Inter Miami CF | MLS | 19:00 | Apple TV |
Sligo Rovers v Dundalk | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Sunday 22nd September 2024 | |||
CF Montreal v Chicago Fire FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Charlotte FC v New England Revolution | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Columbus Crew v Orlando City SC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New York Red Bulls v Atlanta United | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Racing Louisville v North Carolina Courage | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
Austin FC v Houston Dynamo FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
FC Dallas v Los Angeles Football Club | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Nashville SC v FC Cincinnati | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Sporting Kansas City v Minnesota United FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Houston Dash v Seattle Reign | NWSL | 01:30 | NWSL+ |
Colorado Rapids v Toronto FC | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
Real Salt Lake v Portland Timbers | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
Chicago Red Stars v San Diego Wave | NWSL | 02:30 | NWSL+ |
LA Galaxy v Vancouver Whitecaps FC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
San Jose Earthquakes v St. Louis City SC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Gotham FC v Utah Royals | NWSL | 18:00 | NWSL+ |
Philadelphia Union v D.C. United | MLS | 23:00 | Apple TV |
Tuesday 24th September 2024 | |||
Angel City v Portland Thorns | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Friday 27th September 2024 | |||
Drogheda United v Derry City | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Dundalk v Bohemians | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Shelbourne v Sligo Rovers | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Waterford v Galway United | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Saturday 28th September 2024 | |||
Angel City v Washington Spirit | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Kansas City Current v Gotham FC | NWSL | 18:00 | NWSL+ |
Sunday 29th September 2024 | |||
Utah Royals v Racing Louisville | NWSL | 00:00 | NWSL+ |
CF Montreal v San Jose Earthquakes | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
D.C. United v Columbus Crew | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
FC Cincinnati v Los Angeles Football Club | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Inter Miami CF v Charlotte FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New England Revolution v Nashville SC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New York Red Bulls v New York City FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Philadelphia Union v Atlanta United | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Orlando Pride v Houston Dash | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
Austin FC v Real Salt Lake | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Chicago Fire FC v Toronto FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
FC Dallas v Orlando City SC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Minnesota United FC v Colorado Rapids | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
St. Louis City SC v Sporting Kansas City | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
San Diego Wave v Portland Thorns | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Seattle Sounders FC v Houston Dynamo FC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Portland Timbers | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Chicago Red Stars v North Carolina Courage | NWSL | 23:00 | NWSL+ |
Seattle Reign v Bay FC | NWSL | 23:00 | NWSL+ |
Thursday 3rd October 2024 | |||
Atlanta United v CF Montreal | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Charlotte FC v Chicago Fire FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Columbus Crew v Inter Miami CF | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New York City FC v FC Cincinnati | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Orlando City SC v Philadelphia Union | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Toronto FC v New York Red Bulls | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Houston Dynamo FC v New England Revolution | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Nashville SC v D.C. United | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Colorado Rapids v LA Galaxy | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
Real Salt Lake v Minnesota United FC | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
Los Angeles Football Club v St. Louis City SC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Portland Timbers v Austin FC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
San Jose Earthquakes v FC Dallas | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Seattle Sounders FC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Friday 4th October 2024 | |||
Derry City v Sligo Rovers | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Galway United v Dundalk | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Waterford v Drogheda United | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne | League of Ireland Premier Division | 20:00 | LOITV |
Saturday 5th October 2024 | |||
Houston Dash v Chicago Red Stars | NWSL | 01:00 | NWSL+ |
Seattle Reign v Angel City | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Sunday 6th October 2024 | |||
North Carolina Courage v San Diego Wave | NWSL | 00:00 | NWSL+ |
Atlanta United v New York Red Bulls | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Charlotte FC v CF Montreal | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Columbus Crew v Philadelphia Union | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
FC Cincinnati v Orlando City SC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New England Revolution v D.C. United | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
New York City FC v Nashville SC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Toronto FC v Inter Miami CF | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Minnesota United FC | MLS | 00:30 | Apple TV |
Gotham FC v Bay FC | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
Racing Louisville v Kansas City Current | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
Sporting Kansas City v Los Angeles Football Club | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
St. Louis City SC v Houston Dynamo FC | MLS | 01:30 | Apple TV |
Colorado Rapids v Seattle Sounders FC | MLS | 02:30 | Apple TV |
Portland Thorns v Utah Royals | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
LA Galaxy v Austin FC | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
San Jose Earthquakes v Real Salt Lake | MLS | 03:30 | Apple TV |
Orlando Pride v Washington Spirit | NWSL | 22:00 | NWSL+ |
Monday 7th October 2024 | |||
Portland Timbers v FC Dallas | MLS | 00:00 | Apple TV |
Thursday 10th October 2024 | |||
Austria v Kazakhstan | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
England v Greece | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | ITV1 / STV / ITVX / STV Player |
Faroe Islands v Armenia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Finland v Republic of Ireland | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Gibraltar v San Marino | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Israel v France | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Italy v Belgium | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Latvia v North Macedonia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Moldova v Andorra | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Norway v Slovenia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Friday 11th October 2024 | |||
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Germany | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Czech Republic v Albania | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Estonia v Azerbaijan | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Hungary v Netherlands | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Iceland v Wales | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | S4C / BBC iPlayer / S4C Online / Premier Sports TBC |
Slovakia v Sweden | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Turkey v Montenegro | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Ukraine v Georgia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Saturday 12th October 2024 | |||
Portland Thorns v Orlando Pride | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Lithuania v Kosovo | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 14:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Bulgaria v Luxembourg | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Croatia v Scotland | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Belarus v Northern Ireland | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Cyprus v Romania | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Poland v Portugal | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Serbia v Switzerland | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Spain v Denmark | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Chicago Red Stars v Gotham FC | NWSL | 21:00 | NWSL+ |
Sunday 13th October 2024 | |||
North Carolina Courage v Angel City | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
Bay FC v Kansas City Current | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Kazakhstan v Slovenia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 14:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Armenia v North Macedonia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Finland v England | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | ITV1 / STV / ITVX / STV Player |
Liechtenstein v Gibraltar | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Malta v Moldova | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Austria v Norway | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Faroe Islands v Latvia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Greece v Republic of Ireland | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Utah Royals v Seattle Reign | NWSL | 22:00 | NWSL+ |
Washington Spirit v Racing Louisville | NWSL | 22:00 | NWSL+ |
Monday 14th October 2024 | |||
San Diego Wave v Houston Dash | NWSL | 01:00 | NWSL+ |
Azerbaijan v Slovakia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Georgia v Albania | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Belgium v France | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Hungary | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Estonia v Sweden | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Germany v Netherlands | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Iceland v Turkey | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Italy v Israel | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Ukraine v Czech Republic | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Wales v Montenegro | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | S4C / BBC iPlayer / S4C Online / Premier Sports TBC |
Tuesday 15th October 2024 | |||
Belarus v Luxembourg | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Kosovo v Cyprus | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Lithuania v Romania | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Northern Ireland v Bulgaria | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Poland v Croatia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Scotland v Portugal | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Spain v Serbia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Switzerland v Denmark | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Friday 18th October 2024 | |||
Drogheda United v Shamrock Rovers | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Dundalk v Derry City | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Shelbourne v Waterford | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Saturday 19th October 2024 | |||
Seattle Reign v Houston Dash | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Kansas City Current v San Diego Wave | NWSL | 18:00 | NWSL+ |
Sligo Rovers v Bohemians | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
CF Montreal v New York City FC | MLS | 23:00 | Apple TV |
Chicago Fire FC v Nashville SC | MLS | 23:00 | Apple TV |
D.C. United v Charlotte FC | MLS | 23:00 | Apple TV |
Inter Miami CF v New England Revolution | MLS | 23:00 | Apple TV |
New York Red Bulls v Columbus Crew | MLS | 23:00 | Apple TV |
Orlando City SC v Atlanta United | MLS | 23:00 | Apple TV |
Philadelphia Union v FC Cincinnati | MLS | 23:00 | Apple TV |
Sunday 20th October 2024 | |||
Racing Louisville v Portland Thorns | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
Austin FC v Colorado Rapids | MLS | 02:00 | Apple TV |
FC Dallas v Sporting Kansas City | MLS | 02:00 | Apple TV |
Houston Dynamo FC v LA Galaxy | MLS | 02:00 | Apple TV |
Los Angeles Football Club v San Jose Earthquakes | MLS | 02:00 | Apple TV |
Minnesota United FC v St. Louis City SC | MLS | 02:00 | Apple TV |
Real Salt Lake v Vancouver Whitecaps FC | MLS | 02:00 | Apple TV |
Seattle Sounders FC v Portland Timbers | MLS | 02:00 | Apple TV |
Bay FC v North Carolina Courage | NWSL | 03:00 | NWSL+ |
Gotham FC v Orlando Pride | NWSL | 22:00 | NWSL+ |
Washington State v Chicago Red Stars | NWSL | 22:00 | NWSL+ |
Monday 21st October 2024 | |||
Angel City v Utah Royals | NWSL | 00:30 | NWSL+ |
Friday 25th October 2024 | |||
Dundalk v Shamrock Rovers | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Galway United v Sligo Rovers | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Shelbourne v Drogheda United | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Waterford v Bohemians | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Friday 1st November 2024 | |||
Bohemians v Galway United | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Derry City v Shelbourne | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Drogheda United v Dundalk | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Shamrock Rovers v Waterford | League of Ireland Premier Division | 19:45 | LOITV |
Saturday 2nd November 2024 | |||
Utah Royals v Gotham FC | NWSL | 01:30 | NWSL+ |
Portland Thorns v Angel City | NWSL | 02:00 | NWSL+ |
Orlando Pride v Seattle Reign | NWSL | 21:00 | NWSL+ |
North Carolina Courage v Washington Spirit | NWSL | 23:30 | NWSL+ |
Sunday 3rd November 2024 | |||
Houston Dash v Bay FC | NWSL | 01:30 | NWSL+ |
Chicago Red Stars v Kansas City Current | NWSL | 20:00 | NWSL+ |
San Diego Wave v Racing Louisville | NWSL | 22:30 | NWSL+ |
Thursday 14th November 2024 | |||
Kazakhstan v Austria | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 15:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Armenia v Faroe Islands | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Belgium v Italy | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
France v Israel | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Greece v England | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | ITV1 / STV / ITVX / STV Player |
North Macedonia v Latvia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Republic of Ireland v Finland | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Slovenia v Norway | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Friday 15th November 2024 | |||
Cyprus v Lithuania | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Denmark v Spain | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Luxembourg v Bulgaria | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Northern Ireland v Belarus | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Portugal v Poland | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Romania v Kosovo | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
San Marino v Gibraltar | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Scotland v Croatia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Switzerland v Serbia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Saturday 16th November 2024 | |||
Azerbaijan v Estonia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 14:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Andorra v Moldova | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Georgia v Ukraine | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Montenegro v Iceland | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Turkey v Wales | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | S4C / BBC iPlayer / S4C Online / Premier Sports TBC |
Albania v Czech Republic | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Germany v Bosnia-Herzegovina | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Netherlands v Hungary | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Sweden v Slovakia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Sunday 17th November 2024 | |||
Latvia v Armenia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 14:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
North Macedonia v Faroe Islands | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 14:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Austria v Slovenia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
England v Republic of Ireland | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | ITV1 / ITV4 / STV / STV Player |
Finland v Greece | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Norway v Kazakhstan | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 17:00 | Premier Sports TBC |
Israel v Belgium | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Italy v France | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Monday 18th November 2024 | |||
Bulgaria v Belarus | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Croatia v Portugal | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Kosovo v Lithuania | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Liechtenstein v San Marino | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Luxembourg v Northern Ireland | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Poland v Scotland | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Romania v Cyprus | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Serbia v Denmark | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Spain v Switzerland | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Tuesday 19th November 2024 | |||
Albania v Ukraine | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Netherlands | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Czech Republic v Georgia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Hungary v Germany | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Malta v Andorra | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Montenegro v Turkey | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Slovakia v Estonia | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Sweden v Azerbaijan | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | Premier Sports TBC |
Wales v Iceland | UEFA Nations League Group Stage | 19:45 | S4C / BBC iPlayer / S4C Online / Premier Sports TBC |
European Competition
For most teams in European football, qualifying for and competing in European competition is a major part of any season’s ambitions. As well as the prestige in competing in the continents top cup competitions the financial rewards are a major factor in a team’s ability to appeal to the best players and compete financially with Europe’s elite.
UEFA Champions League
The UEFA Champions League has been running since 1955 however it was in 1992 that the competition was rebranded as the Champions League.
The competition has undergone a number of revamps and alterations but its aim is to pit the best teams in Europe against one another. Initially it was only the winners of European leagues that could gain entry to the Champions League or European Cup as it was and sometimes still is called. The competition was expanded to include a number of other teams that finished in the designated spaces in some of Europe’s top leagues.
Winners
Real Madrid are currently the most successful team in the competition with 11 wins in total. Of the 22 teams to have won the competition only 12 have won the competition more than once. Milan are second behind Real Madrid for the most wins with 7 while Bayern Munich, Barcelona and Liverpool are all on 5. Each of these teams have also won the right to a full size replica by winning the trophy 5 times, you can also win this honour by winning the competition 3 years in a row.
Clubs nations to have the most wins include Spain who lead the way with 16 titles and are followed by Spain and England who both have 12 titles.
Prize Money
Prize money is a huge incentive for clubs with the following breakdown showing what teams can make in the 2016/17 competition;
First qualifying round: €220,000
Second qualifying round: €320,000
Losers third qualifying round: €420,000
Losers play-off round: €3,000,000
Winners play-off round: €2,000,000
Base fee for group stage: €12,700,000
Group match victory: €1,500,000
Group match draw: €500,000
Round of 16: €6,000,000
Quarter-finals: €6,500,000
Semi-finals: €7,500,000
Losing finalist: €11,000,000
Winning the Final: €15,500,000
Broadcast Rights
With a 2013 final audience of over 360 million the broadcasting rights are very valuable to the competition. Companies can command huge audiences and sponsorship deals off the back of coverage.
The following networks and stations have coverage rights for their particular territories from 2015 until 2018;
United States – Fox ESPN Fox Sports
United Kingdom – BT Sport ITV BT Sport
France – C8 beIN Sports Canal+
Germany – ZDF Sky Deautschland
Ireland – RTE TV3 Eir Sport BT Sport
Italy – Mediaset Mediaset Premium
Japan – Sky Perfect JSAT Corporation
Spain – Atresmedia TV3 beIN Sports
Player Records
Players to have made a big impact on the Champions League include Iker Casillas who has the most appearances in the competition with 164. Xavi and Raul are the next with the most appearances with 151 and 142 respectively.
The leading goal scorer in the history of the Champions League with 103goals scored in his 138 games so far. Lionel Messi is sitting on 94 goals in second place while Raul is in 3rd with 71.
UEFA Europa League
The UEFA Europa League is widely regarded as being the second largest European Cup competition in Europe being the Champions League. The cup competition has been in operation since 1971 but has gone through a number of changes to its format and branding in those years.
It was initially intended for teams to qualify through their respective leagues the cup merged with the UEFA Cup Winners Cup in 1999 and the UEFA Intertoto Cup in 2009. The introduction of a league system similar to that of the Champions also allows more games for teams competing in the Europa League.
Prize Money
While not as lucrative as the Champions League there is still money to be made from TV revenue, Sponsorship and Gate Receipts. The prize money for the UEFA Europa League for the 2016/17 season can be broken down as follows;
First qualifying round: €215,000
Second qualifying round: €225,000
Third qualifying round: €235,000
Play-off round elimination: €245,000
Base fee for group stage: €2,600,000
Group match victory: €360,000
Group match draw: €120,000
Group winners: €600,000
Group runners-up: €300,000
Round of 32: €500,000
Round of 16: €750,000
Quarter-finals: €1,000,000
Semi-finals: €1,600,000
Losing finalist: €3,500,000
Winners: €6,500,000
Records
With 5 titles, including 3 consecutive titles in 2014, 2015 and 2016, Sevilla have the most Europa League wins to date with Juventus, Internazionale and Liverpool all tied in second place with 3 titles each.